updated: 22.11.17 10:58 |
LV Pliezhausen |
24. Internationales Läufermeeting |
18.05.2014 in Pliezhausen - Schönbuchstadion Pliezhausen |
Start list: 150 m Männer - time-races |
150 m Männer - time-races | 18.05.2014 / 14.05 |
heat 1 |
Ord. | BIB | Name | YOB | NAT | Country/Club | Personal best |
1 | 214 | Mikulla, Marcus | 1988 | LG Stadtwerke München |
2 | 216 | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | LG Stadtwerke München |
3 | 112 | Jonas, Benjamin | 1984 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | 3 | Traber, Gregor | 1992 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
5 | 576 | Knych, Michailo | 1989 | Ukraine |
6 | 243 | Brieger, Martin | 1991 | LG Ohra Energie | 21.10 |
150 m Männer - time-races | 18.05.2014 / 14.05 |
heat 2 |
Ord. | BIB | Name | YOB | NAT | Country/Club | Personal best |
1 | 234 | Daum, Florian | 1990 | ASC Darmstadt | 16.22 |
2 | 487 | Wendelin, Ville | 1990 | Finnland | 21.38 |
3 | 60 | Kluczynski, Tomasz | 1993 | Polen |
4 | 240 | Hind, Robert | 1992 | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 21.28 |
5 | 71 | Gaba, Kamghe | 1984 | LG Stadtwerke München |
6 | 70 | Brömme, Benjamin | 1984 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
150 m Männer - time-races | 18.05.2014 / 14.05 |
heat 3 |
Ord. | BIB | Name | YOB | NAT | Country/Club | Personal best |
1 | 455 | Maier, Lukas | 1994 | VfL Winterbach |
2 | 406 | Schwarze, Dennis | 1993 | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 16.48 |
3 | 386 | Saile, Patrick | 1986 | VfL Sindelfingen |
4 | 97 | Schneider, Thomas | 1988 | SC Magdeburg |
5 | 504 | Privalinec, Lukas | 1995 | Slovakische Republik | 16.08 |
6 | 387 | Sterzing, Fabian | 1989 | VfL Sindelfingen |
150 m Männer - time-races | 18.05.2014 / 14.05 |
heat 4 |
Ord. | BIB | Name | YOB | NAT | Country/Club | Personal best |
1 | 223 | Steidele, Martin | 1988 | 1. FC Passau |
2 | 236 | Schauwecker, Bernd | 1969 | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 16.90 |
3 | 452 | Krings, Yannic | 1994 | LG Weinstadt |
4 | 419 | Merten, Nils | 1991 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
5 | 286 | Mayer, Sven | 1990 | TS Göppingen |
6 | 235 | Schattner, Steffen | 1995 | ASC Darmstadt | 16.90 |
150 m Männer - time-races | 18.05.2014 / 14.05 |
heat 5 |
Ord. | BIB | Name | YOB | NAT | Country/Club | Personal best |
1 | 418 | Matthews, Arne | 1990 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
2 | 224 | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 17.60 |
3 | 423 | Randazzo, Luca | 1993 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 16.40 |
4 | 488 | Klingstedt, Gustav | 1985 | Finnland - Helsingfors IFK | 17.33 |
5 | 349 | Rauscher, Marc-Andre | 1997 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 |
6 | 269 | Saur, Benedikt | 1990 | LG Filstal |
150 m Männer - time-races | 18.05.2014 / 14.05 |
heat 6 |
Ord. | BIB | Name | YOB | NAT | Country/Club | Personal best |
2 | 301 | Schmid, Urs | 1982 | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB |
3 | 300 | Nikokiris, Georgios | 1992 | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB |
4 | 366 | Müller, Dennis | 1977 | TSV Riederich |
5 | 460 | Krause, Benjamin | 1995 | TV Zell a.N. |
6 | 322 | Koch, Tim | 1996 | LG Neckar-Erms-Aich |
Site loaded in 0.001 s. - LaIVE (Version: 0.12.3.2014-03-17 - Kilian Wenzel - laive@kwenzel.net) Data handling by COSA WIN. |