updated: 18.05.14 16:48 |
LV Pliezhausen |
24. Internationales Läufermeeting |
am 18.05.2014 in Pliezhausen - Schönbuchstadion Pliezhausen |
Ergebnisliste |
Männer |
150 m Männer | +0,3 | 18.05.2014 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Brieger, Martin | 1991 | TH | LG Ohra Energie | 16,00 | sec. |
2. | Mikulla, Marcus | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,18 | sec. |
3. | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 16,21 | sec. |
4. | Knych, Michailo | 1989 | UKR | Ukraine | 16,48 | sec. |
5. | Jonas, Benjamin | 1984 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 16,49 | sec. |
Traber, Gregor | 1992 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ab. |
150 m Männer | +0,4 | 18.05.2014 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Gaba, Kamghe | 1984 | LG Stadtwerke München | 15,80 | sec. |
2. | Hind, Robert | 1992 | SL | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | 15,84 | sec. |
3. | Kluczynski, Tomasz | 1993 | POL | Polen | 16,04 | sec. |
4. | Daum, Florian | 1990 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 16,19 | sec. |
5. | Wendelin, Ville | 1990 | FIN | Finnland | 16,39 | sec. |
6. | Brömme, Benjamin | 1984 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | 16,43 | sec. |
150 m Männer | +0,1 | 18.05.2014 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Schneider, Thomas | 1988 | SC Magdeburg | 16,01 | sec. |
2. | Schwarze, Dennis | 1993 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 16,46 | sec. |
Privalinec, Lukas | 1995 | SVK | Slovakische Republik | disq. |
Saile, Patrick | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ab. |
Sterzing, Fabian | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ab. |
Maier, Lukas | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | ab. |
150 m Männer | +0,2 | 18.05.2014 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | Mayer, Sven | 1990 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 16,57 | sec. |
2. | Merten, Nils | 1991 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 16,60 | sec. |
3. | Krings, Yannic | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 16,62 | sec. |
4. | Schattner, Steffen | 1995 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | 16,64 | sec. |
5. | Schauwecker, Bernd | 1969 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | 17,03 | sec. |
6. | Steidele, Martin | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | 17,13 | sec. |
150 m Männer | +0,2 | 18.05.2014 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | Randazzo, Luca | 1993 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 16,54 | sec. |
2. | Klingstedt, Gustav | 1985 | FIN | Finnland - Helsingfors IFK | 16,98 | sec. |
3. | Rauscher, Marc-Andre | 1997 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 17,39 | sec. |
4. | Saur, Benedikt | 1990 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 17,67 | sec. |
5. | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | 17,89 | sec. |
6. | Matthews, Arne | 1990 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 17,94 | sec. |
150 m Männer | +0,0 | 18.05.2014 |
6. Zeitlauf |
1. | Müller, Dennis | 1977 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | 17,93 | sec. |
2. | Krause, Benjamin | 1995 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 18,01 | sec. |
3. | Koch, Tim | 1996 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms-Aich | 18,07 | sec. |
4. | Nikokiris, Georgios | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 18,13 | sec. |
5. | Schmid, Urs | 1982 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | 18,26 | sec. |
150 m Männer | 18.05.2014 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Gaba, Kamghe | 1984 | LG Stadtwerke München | +0,4 | 15,80 | sec. |
2. | Hind, Robert | 1992 | SL | SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. | +0,4 | 15,84 | sec. |
3. | Brieger, Martin | 1991 | TH | LG Ohra Energie | +0,3 | 16,00 | sec. |
4. | Schneider, Thomas | 1988 | SC Magdeburg | +0,1 | 16,01 | sec. |
5. | Kluczynski, Tomasz | 1993 | POL | Polen | +0,4 | 16,04 | sec. |
6. | Mikulla, Marcus | 1988 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | +0,3 | 16,18 | sec. |
7. | Daum, Florian | 1990 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | +0,4 | 16,19 | sec. |
8. | Trefz, Johannes | 1992 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | +0,3 | 16,21 | sec. |
9. | Wendelin, Ville | 1990 | FIN | Finnland | +0,4 | 16,39 | sec. |
10. | Brömme, Benjamin | 1984 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | +0,4 | 16,43 | sec. |
11. | Schwarze, Dennis | 1993 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | +0,1 | 16,46 | sec. |
12. | Knych, Michailo | 1989 | UKR | Ukraine | +0,3 | 16,48 | sec. |
13. | Jonas, Benjamin | 1984 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | +0,3 | 16,49 | sec. |
14. | Randazzo, Luca | 1993 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | +0,2 | 16,54 | sec. |
15. | Mayer, Sven | 1990 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | +0,2 | 16,57 | sec. |
16. | Merten, Nils | 1991 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | +0,2 | 16,60 | sec. |
17. | Krings, Yannic | 1994 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | +0,2 | 16,62 | sec. |
18. | Schattner, Steffen | 1995 | HE | ASC Darmstadt | +0,2 | 16,64 | sec. |
19. | Klingstedt, Gustav | 1985 | FIN | Finnland - Helsingfors IFK | +0,2 | 16,98 | sec. |
20. | Schauwecker, Bernd | 1969 | HE | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach | +0,2 | 17,03 | sec. |
21. | Steidele, Martin | 1988 | BY | 1. FC Passau | +0,2 | 17,13 | sec. |
22. | Rauscher, Marc-Andre | 1997 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | +0,2 | 17,39 | sec. |
23. | Saur, Benedikt | 1990 | WÜ | LG Filstal | +0,2 | 17,67 | sec. |
24. | Wiertz, Gabriel | 1997 | BY | TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen | +0,2 | 17,89 | sec. |
25. | Müller, Dennis | 1977 | WÜ | TSV Riederich | +0,0 | 17,93 | sec. |
26. | Matthews, Arne | 1990 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | +0,2 | 17,94 | sec. |
27. | Krause, Benjamin | 1995 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | +0,0 | 18,01 | sec. |
28. | Koch, Tim | 1996 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Erms-Aich | +0,0 | 18,07 | sec. |
29. | Nikokiris, Georgios | 1992 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | +0,0 | 18,13 | sec. |
30. | Schmid, Urs | 1982 | WÜ | LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB | +0,0 | 18,26 | sec. |
Privalinec, Lukas | 1995 | SVK | Slovakische Republik | disq. |
Traber, Gregor | 1992 | WÜ | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | ab. |
Saile, Patrick | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ab. |
Maier, Lukas | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | ab. |
Sterzing, Fabian | 1989 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ab. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.5.1 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: Team Thomas |