updated: 22.11.17 10:58 |
LV Pliezhausen |
24. Internationales Läufermeeting |
18.05.2014 in Pliezhausen - Schönbuchstadion Pliezhausen |
Startliste: 1000 m Lauf , men, men U18, men U20, women, women U18, women U20 - time-races (mixed event) |
1000 m Lauf , men, men U18, men U20, women, women U18, women U20 - time-races | 18.05.2014 / 12.35 |
heat 1 |
Ord. | BIB | Name | YOB | NAT | Country/Club | Personal best |
1 | 557 | Schöpfer, David | 1994 | Schweiz - STV Sempach | 2:32.80 | men |
2 | 551 | Malischke, Steven | 1996 | Schweiz - LC Regensdorf | 2:32.01 | men U20 |
3 | 90 | Filsinger, Konstantin | 1995 | ABC Ludwigshafen e.V. | 2:32.00 | men U20 |
4 | 89 | Berlejung, Patrick | 1997 | ABC Ludwigshafen e.V. | 2:32.00 | men U18 |
5 | 508 | Grünfeld, Kristian | 1996 | Slowenien - club AD Mass | 2:31.89 | men U20 |
6 | 151 | Schade, Robin | 1990 | SV Sömmerda | 2:30.95 | men |
7 | 335 | Müller, Manuel | 1990 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 2:30.80 | men |
8 | 337 | Schwarz, Simon | 1993 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 2:30.04 | men |
9 | 238 | Menzel, René | 1992 | TSV Kirchdorf | 2:28.78 | men |
10 | 417 | Hoffmann, Jan | 1996 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen |
11 | 511 | Hüsler, Roman | 1995 | Schweiz - BTV Aarau LA | 2:28.00 | men U20 |
12 | 191 | Schenk, Sebastian | 1992 | VfV Spandau | 2:27.53 | men |
13 | 12 | Arnold, Tobias | 1990 | SG Bad Schönborn | 2:27.34 | men |
1000 m Lauf , men, men U18, men U20, women, women U18, women U20 - time-races | 18.05.2014 / 12.35 |
heat 2 |
Ord. | BIB | Name | YOB | NAT | Country/Club | Personal best |
1 | 354 | Wieja, Nils | 1995 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 2:37.00 | men U20 |
2 | 20 | Rapp, Stephan | 1972 | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 2:36.50 | men |
3 | 304 | Christ, Nicolai | 1998 | LG Limes-Rems | men U18 |
4 | 327 | Braun, Sebastian | 1994 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 2:36.00 | men |
5 | 498 | Kasitsin, Ivan | 1997 | Russland | 2:36.00 | men U18 |
6 | 499 | Simakov, Kirill | 1998 | Russland | 2:36.00 | men U18 |
7 | 215 | Steinheber, Lukas | 1991 | LG Stadtwerke München | men |
8 | 439 | Konrad, Fabian | 1997 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:35.00 | men U18 |
9 | 334 | Müller, Fabian | 1995 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 2:35.00 | men U20 |
10 | 183 | Lutterbach, Clemens | 1998 | LC Rothaus | 2:35.00 | men U18 |
11 | 447 | Schaupp, Kai | 1994 | VfL Waiblingen | 2:34.86 | men |
12 | 54 | Kneist, Hans | 1998 | Erfurter LAC | 2:34.78 | men U18 |
13 | 583 | Steinmüller, Jan | 1996 | LC Hassloch | men U20 |
14 | 420 | Mühlbach, Alexander | 1993 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | men |
1000 m Lauf , men, men U18, men U20, women, women U18, women U20 - time-races | 18.05.2014 / 12.35 |
heat 3 |
Ord. | BIB | Name | YOB | NAT | Country/Club | Personal best |
1 | 22 | Zipp, Sören | 1993 | LG VfL/SSG Bensheim | 2:40.54 | men |
2 | 444 | Braun, Christoph | 1994 | VfL Waiblingen | 2:40.00 | men |
3 | 448 | Weinmann, Noah | 1998 | VfL Waiblingen | 2:40.00 | men U18 |
4 | 446 | Kämpfert, Frederick | 1995 | VfL Waiblingen | 2:40.00 | men U20 |
5 | 449 | Widmann, Manuel | 1995 | VfL Waiblingen | 2:40.00 | men U20 |
6 | 445 | Fuhrmann, Jan | 1994 | VfL Waiblingen | 2:40.00 | men |
7 | 456 | Unterberger, Stefan | 1993 | VfL Winterbach | men |
8 | 440 | Mund, Moritz | 1996 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:39.00 | men U20 |
9 | 331 | Klumpp, Axel | 1995 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 2:39.00 | men U20 |
10 | 125 | Rüdisüli, Laurin | 1998 | Schweiz - LAC TV Unterstrass | men U18 |
11 | 332 | Lutterer, Marcel | 1992 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | men |
12 | 510 | Daniel, Yared | 1996 | Schweiz - BTV Aarau LA | 2:38.00 | men U20 |
13 | 230 | Popella, Florian | 1983 | LG Würm Athletik | 2:37.11 | men |
1000 m Lauf , men, men U18, men U20, women, women U18, women U20 - time-races | 18.05.2014 / 12.35 |
heat 4 |
Ord. | BIB | Name | YOB | NAT | Country/Club | Personal best |
1 | 159 | Walter, Tobias | 1989 | Running Team Ortenau | 2:47.00 | men |
2 | 179 | Okle, Stephan | 1987 | SV Reichenau | men |
3 | 341 | Weisser, Patrick | 1998 | LG Oberschwaben | men U18 |
4 | 340 | Nachtnebel, Patrick | 1998 | LG Oberschwaben | 2:46.95 | men U18 |
5 | 546 | Bass, Luca | 1998 | Schweiz - LC Regensdorf | 2:46.94 | men U18 |
6 | 27 | Langenstein, Johannes | 1997 | TSV Bisingen | 2:46.00 | men U18 |
7 | 536 | Blum, Lucca | 1996 | Schweiz - LV Langenthal | 2:45.00 | men U20 |
8 | 336 | Schmider, Wolfram | 1968 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 2:44.90 | men |
9 | 222 | Schelp, Lars-Michael | 1988 | TV Ochsenfurt | 2:44.79 | men |
10 | 287 | Bensz, Jeremy | 1998 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 2:44.22 | men U18 |
11 | 329 | Kapitza, Philipp | 1998 | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | men U18 |
12 | 549 | Egger, Fabian | 1998 | Schweiz - LC Regensdorf | 2:43.69 | men U18 |
13 | 416 | Haller, Jan Philipp | 1996 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 2:43.01 | men U20 |
14 | 454 | Lederer, Manuel | 1993 | VfL Winterbach | men |
1000 m Lauf , men, men U18, men U20, women, women U18, women U20 - time-races | 18.05.2014 / 12.35 |
heat 5 |
Ord. | BIB | Name | YOB | NAT | Country/Club | Personal best |
1 | 257 | Penz, Kim | 1998 | TSG Balingen | women U18 |
2 | 93 | Seel, Katharina | 1997 | ABC Ludwigshafen e.V. | 3:05.00 | women U18 |
3 | 541 | Schranz, Vanessa | 1996 | Schweiz - LV Langenthal | 3:04.00 | women U20 |
4 | 513 | De Martin, Loriana | 1996 | Schweiz - BTV Aarau LA | 3:04.00 | women U20 |
5 | 364 | Schumacher, Denise | 1994 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 3:00.00 | women |
6 | 437 | Wunschmann, Jessica | 1998 | LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen | 2:59.00 | women U18 |
7 | 565 | Stichert, Linda | 1988 | Schweiz - LV Wettingen-Baden | 2:59.66 | women |
8 | 258 | Schwarzer, Luisa | 1993 | TSG Balingen | 2:58.00 | women |
9 | 409 | Greulich, Dieter | 1968 | TSG Söflingen | 2:54.00 | men |
10 | 347 | Mayer, Philipp | 1998 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 2:54.00 | men U18 |
11 | 593 | Jessen, Tom | 1972 | TSG Balingen |
12 | 245 | Niemann, Ruben | 1981 | LSG Aalen | men |
13 | 164 | Balla, Adrian | 1997 | LG Hohenfels | 2:50.57 | men U18 |
14 | 271 | Urbez, Jakob | 1997 | LG Filstal | men U18 |
1000 m Lauf , men, men U18, men U20, women, women U18, women U20 - time-races | 18.05.2014 / 12.35 |
heat 6 |
Ord. | BIB | Name | YOB | NAT | Country/Club | Personal best |
1 | 344 | Kapitza, Klaus | 1960 | Sportverein Ochsenhausen | 3:26.27 | men |
2 | 253 | Wiesenfarth, Marina | 1998 | LSG Aalen | women U18 |
3 | 342 | Borstell, Doreen | 1995 | LG Oberschwaben | women U20 |
4 | 143 | Salzmann, Aline | 1996 | ATSV Saarbrücken | 3:15.00 | women U20 |
5 | 177 | Wagner, Silja | 1994 | LG Offenburg | 3:13.29 | women |
6 | 343 | Borstell, Kim | 1997 | LG Oberschwaben | women U18 |
7 | 92 | Hock, Annika | 1994 | ABC Ludwigshafen e.V. | 3:10.00 | women |
8 | 139 | Müller, Laura | 1995 | ATSV Saarbrücken | 3:10.00 | women U20 |
9 | 248 | Böhme, Marie | 1998 | LSG Aalen | women U18 |
Site loaded in 0.001 s. - LaIVE (Version: 0.12.3.2014-03-17 - Kilian Wenzel - laive@kwenzel.net) Data handling by COSA WIN. |