updated: 18.05.14 16:48 |
LV Pliezhausen |
24. Internationales Läufermeeting |
am 18.05.2014 in Pliezhausen - Schönbuchstadion Pliezhausen |
Ergebnisliste |
Männer |
600 m Männer | 18.05.2014 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | Klingstedt, Gustav | 1985 | FIN | Finnland - Helsingfors IFK | 1:20,05 | min. |
2. | Sämann, Ludwig | 1991 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1:20,95 | min. |
3. | Bäuerle, Hannes | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1:21,13 | min. |
4. | Kolzau, Jonas | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:21,34 | min. |
5. | Kiefl, Markus | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:21,37 | min. |
6. | Riker, Michael | 1988 | TSV Schott Mainz | 1:21,74 | min. |
7. | Keller, Matthias | 1993 | SUI | Schweiz - LAR TV Rüti | 1:23,10 | min. |
8. | Blumentritt, Robert | 1997 | Erfurter LAC | 1:23,14 | min. |
600 m Männer | 18.05.2014 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | Dobek, Patryk | 1994 | POL | Polen | 1:15,78 | min. |
2. | Stadler, Kevin | 1993 | Erfurter LAC | 1:17,19 | min. |
3. | Santacruz, Hugo | 1988 | SUI | Schweiz - LC Rapperswil-Jona | 1:17,38 | min. |
4. | Rutto, Eliud Kiptoo | 1985 | KEN | Kenia | 1:17,52 | min. |
5. | Vogel, Oliver | 1987 | SC Magdeburg | 1:18,20 | min. |
6. | Curti, Michael | 1994 | SUI | Schweiz - LC Therwil | 1:18,33 | min. |
7. | Christen, Roland | 1991 | SUI | Schweiz - STV Willisau | 1:18,53 | min. |
8. | Ludolph, Sören | 1988 | LG Braunschweig | 1:19,69 | min. |
600 m Männer | 18.05.2014 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | Garthe, Tilman | 1997 | LG Eder | 1:20,71 | min. |
2. | Körner, Holger | 1993 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:20,76 | min. |
3. | Abele, Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1:22,14 | min. |
4. | Volz, Alexander | 1994 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 1:22,98 | min. |
5. | Lemm, Florian | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 1:23,14 | min. |
6. | Wyss, Ryan | 1999 | SUI | Schweiz - LC Fortuna | 1:23,34 | min. |
7. | Janer, Marc | 1994 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 1:25,02 | min. |
8. | Krause, Benjamin | 1995 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 1:25,35 | min. |
9. | Kolb, Pascal | 1994 | SUI | Schweiz - KTV Oberriet | 1:25,60 | min. |
10. | Leu, Jonas | 1998 | SUI | Schweiz - LV Langenthal | 1:25,66 | min. |
11. | Hubner, Felix | 1997 | Erfurter LAC | 1:29,03 | min. |
600 m Männer | 18.05.2014 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | Unterberger, Stefan | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1:28,02 | min. |
2. | Lederer, Manuel | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1:28,68 | min. |
3. | Schmied, Jan | 1998 | TSV Schott Mainz | 1:29,09 | min. |
4. | Krajewski, Alexander | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 1:30,03 | min. |
5. | Schmied, Marc | 1998 | TSV Schott Mainz | 1:33,47 | min. |
6. | Huber, Max | 1998 | TSV Schott Mainz | 1:35,55 | min. |
Dehner, Felix | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | n.a. |
600 m Männer | 18.05.2014 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | Dobek, Patryk | 1994 | POL | Polen | 1:15,78 | min. |
2. | Stadler, Kevin | 1993 | Erfurter LAC | 1:17,19 | min. |
3. | Santacruz, Hugo | 1988 | SUI | Schweiz - LC Rapperswil-Jona | 1:17,38 | min. |
4. | Rutto, Eliud Kiptoo | 1985 | KEN | Kenia | 1:17,52 | min. |
5. | Vogel, Oliver | 1987 | SC Magdeburg | 1:18,20 | min. |
6. | Curti, Michael | 1994 | SUI | Schweiz - LC Therwil | 1:18,33 | min. |
7. | Christen, Roland | 1991 | SUI | Schweiz - STV Willisau | 1:18,53 | min. |
8. | Ludolph, Sören | 1988 | LG Braunschweig | 1:19,69 | min. |
9. | Klingstedt, Gustav | 1985 | FIN | Finnland - Helsingfors IFK | 1:20,05 | min. |
10. | Garthe, Tilman | 1997 | LG Eder | 1:20,71 | min. |
11. | Körner, Holger | 1993 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 1:20,76 | min. |
12. | Sämann, Ludwig | 1991 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1:20,95 | min. |
13. | Bäuerle, Hannes | 1995 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 1:21,13 | min. |
14. | Kolzau, Jonas | 1994 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:21,34 | min. |
15. | Kiefl, Markus | 1989 | BY | LG Stadtwerke München | 1:21,37 | min. |
16. | Riker, Michael | 1988 | TSV Schott Mainz | 1:21,74 | min. |
17. | Abele, Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | 1:22,14 | min. |
18. | Volz, Alexander | 1994 | WÜ | VfB LC Friedrichshafen | 1:22,98 | min. |
19. | Keller, Matthias | 1993 | SUI | Schweiz - LAR TV Rüti | 1:23,10 | min. |
20. | Lemm, Florian | 1991 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 1:23,14 | min. |
20. | Blumentritt, Robert | 1997 | Erfurter LAC | 1:23,14 | min. |
22. | Wyss, Ryan | 1999 | SUI | Schweiz - LC Fortuna | 1:23,34 | min. |
23. | Janer, Marc | 1994 | BB | SV Linde Schönewalde | 1:25,02 | min. |
24. | Krause, Benjamin | 1995 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 1:25,35 | min. |
25. | Kolb, Pascal | 1994 | SUI | Schweiz - KTV Oberriet | 1:25,60 | min. |
26. | Leu, Jonas | 1998 | SUI | Schweiz - LV Langenthal | 1:25,66 | min. |
27. | Unterberger, Stefan | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1:28,02 | min. |
28. | Lederer, Manuel | 1993 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1:28,68 | min. |
29. | Hubner, Felix | 1997 | Erfurter LAC | 1:29,03 | min. |
30. | Schmied, Jan | 1998 | TSV Schott Mainz | 1:29,09 | min. |
31. | Krajewski, Alexander | 1994 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 1:30,03 | min. |
32. | Schmied, Marc | 1998 | TSV Schott Mainz | 1:33,47 | min. |
33. | Huber, Max | 1998 | TSV Schott Mainz | 1:35,55 | min. |
Dehner, Felix | 1995 | WÜ | TSG Balingen | n.a. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.5.1 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: Team Thomas |