4 x 1 Runde Schüler C | 11.12.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:03,8 | min. |
Grimm, Etienne 2000; Schneider, Matthias 2000 |
Würschum, Kai 2000; Kunze, Paul 1999 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 | WÜ | 1:08,0 | min. |
Lerch, Moritz 2000; Miller, Yannic 2000 |
Riegel, Florian 2000; Spengler, Tim 1999 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler C | 11.12.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weinstadt | WÜ | 1:10,1 | min. |
Kinzler, Yannick 2000; Kuhnle, Luis 2000 |
Rittberger, Florian 2000; Prentin, Osmani 2000 |
2. | LG Weissacher Tal | WÜ | 1:10,2 | min. |
Ring, Ronja 2002; Ring, Hagen 2000 |
Weger, Saskia 1999; Eisenmann, Theresa 1999 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler C | 11.12.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Rems-Murr | WÜ | 1:07,7 | min. |
Feig, Robin 2000; Kehn, Christian 2000 |
Menrad, Ben 2000; Mann, Tobias 2001 |
2. | LG Limes-Rems | WÜ | 1:09,6 | min. |
Loebermann, Valentin 2000; Hinderer, Dennis 2000 |
Trinkle, Aaron 2000; Tisch, Lukas 2000 |
3. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 1:11,5 | min. |
Horlacher, Jan 2001; Weiß, Luca 2000 |
Palmisano, Nico 2000; Schreiber, Odin 1999 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler C | 11.12.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:03,8 | min. |
Grimm, Etienne 2000; Schneider, Matthias 2000 |
Würschum, Kai 2000; Kunze, Paul 1999 |
2. | LG Rems-Murr | WÜ | 1:07,7 | min. |
Feig, Robin 2000; Kehn, Christian 2000 |
Menrad, Ben 2000; Mann, Tobias 2001 |
3. | SG Schorndorf 1846 | WÜ | 1:08,0 | min. |
Lerch, Moritz 2000; Miller, Yannic 2000 |
Riegel, Florian 2000; Spengler, Tim 1999 |
4. | LG Limes-Rems | WÜ | 1:09,6 | min. |
Loebermann, Valentin 2000; Hinderer, Dennis 2000 |
Trinkle, Aaron 2000; Tisch, Lukas 2000 |
5. | LG Weinstadt | WÜ | 1:10,1 | min. |
Kinzler, Yannick 2000; Kuhnle, Luis 2000 |
Rittberger, Florian 2000; Prentin, Osmani 2000 |
6. | LG Weissacher Tal | WÜ | 1:10,2 | min. |
Ring, Ronja 2002; Ring, Hagen 2000 |
Weger, Saskia 1999; Eisenmann, Theresa 1999 |
7. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 1:11,5 | min. |
Horlacher, Jan 2001; Weiß, Luca 2000 |
Palmisano, Nico 2000; Schreiber, Odin 1999 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 11.12.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weinstadt III | WÜ | 1:25,5 | min. |
Helmrich, Jannik 2004; Baumann, Linus 2002 |
Krug, Patrick 2001; Fochler, Janick 2003 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 V | WÜ | 1:30,4 | min. |
Mack, Friderika 2004; Engel, Marc 2004 |
Mack, Lennard 2004; Zeidler, Arthur 2004 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 11.12.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Limes-Rems III | WÜ | 1:24,2 | min. |
Georg, Tim 2002; Widmaier, Marc 2002 |
Bäuerle, Kai 2002; Geheeb, Leonardo 2002 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 IV | WÜ | 1:26,8 | min. |
Lerch, Mika 2003; Strumberger, Franziska 2003 |
Schmid, Katharina 2003; Schumacher, Sarah- Li 2004 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 11.12.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | SG Schorndorf 1846 III | WÜ | 1:21,3 | min. |
Hermann, Kevin 2002; Riedel, Lorenz 2002 |
Seri, Yannick 2001; Teigelkamp, Steffen 2003 |
2. | VfL Waiblingen III | WÜ | 1:29,2 | min. |
Russo, Valentino 2003; Grimm, Celine 2002 |
Günthner, Anna 2003; Spieß, Saskia 2003 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 11.12.2010 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 1:12,1 | min. |
Bode, Luca 2002; Nguemning, Jienou 2002 |
Burk, Jule 2002; Würschum, Timo 2002 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 II | WÜ | 1:14,5 | min. |
Hartmann, Marc 2002; Jeggle, Tobias 2002 |
Schiedmeyer, Ben 2002; Motzer, Marian 2002 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 11.12.2010 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Limes-Rems II | WÜ | 1:12,3 | min. |
Steiner, Ole 2001; Alaca, Deniz 2001 |
Wolf, Samuel 2001; Schmidt, Carl- Maria 2001 |
2. | LG Weinstadt II | WÜ | 1:14,5 | min. |
Oesterle, Jannik 2001; Weber, Claudio 2001 |
Schiller, Jakob 2003; Hügle, Samuel 2003 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 11.12.2010 |
6. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Rems-Murr I | WÜ | 1:17,4 | min. |
Hensle, Max 2001; Kettling, Simon 2001 |
Meisiek, Steffen 2002; Haas, Simion 2001 |
2. | LG Weissacher Tal | WÜ | 1:26,1 | min. |
Lassahn, Nadine 2003; Kunath, Ralf 2003 |
Gstalter, Maximilian 2003; Nickerl, Sebastian 2002 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 11.12.2010 |
7. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:11,4 | min. |
Traub, Tobias 2002; Rieck, Moritz 2001 |
Bliesener, Jannik 2001; Sigle, Yannik 2001 |
2. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 1:12,1 | min. |
Wrobel, Rasmus 2001; Walter, Simon 2001 |
Händel, Noah 2002; Walter, Max 2002 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 11.12.2010 |
8. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:11,3 | min. |
Kirschner, Maik 2001; Rouss, Finn 2001 |
Kunze, Max 2001; Nguemning, Neim 2001 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 1:14,8 | min. |
Bay, Max 2001; Geiss, Linus 2001 |
Pfitzer, Marcel 2001; Schmid, Ruben 2001 |
4 x 1 Runde Schüler D | 11.12.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:11,3 | min. |
Kirschner, Maik 2001; Rouss, Finn 2001 |
Kunze, Max 2001; Nguemning, Neim 2001 |
2. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:11,4 | min. |
Traub, Tobias 2002; Rieck, Moritz 2001 |
Bliesener, Jannik 2001; Sigle, Yannik 2001 |
3. | VfL Waiblingen II | WÜ | 1:12,1 | min. |
Bode, Luca 2002; Nguemning, Jienou 2002 |
Burk, Jule 2002; Würschum, Timo 2002 |
3. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 1:12,1 | min. |
Wrobel, Rasmus 2001; Walter, Simon 2001 |
Händel, Noah 2002; Walter, Max 2002 |
5. | LG Limes-Rems II | WÜ | 1:12,3 | min. |
Steiner, Ole 2001; Alaca, Deniz 2001 |
Wolf, Samuel 2001; Schmidt, Carl- Maria 2001 |
6. | LG Weinstadt II | WÜ | 1:14,5 | min. |
Oesterle, Jannik 2001; Weber, Claudio 2001 |
Schiller, Jakob 2003; Hügle, Samuel 2003 |
6. | SG Schorndorf 1846 II | WÜ | 1:14,5 | min. |
Hartmann, Marc 2002; Jeggle, Tobias 2002 |
Schiedmeyer, Ben 2002; Motzer, Marian 2002 |
8. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 1:14,8 | min. |
Bay, Max 2001; Geiss, Linus 2001 |
Pfitzer, Marcel 2001; Schmid, Ruben 2001 |
9. | LG Rems-Murr I | WÜ | 1:17,4 | min. |
Hensle, Max 2001; Kettling, Simon 2001 |
Meisiek, Steffen 2002; Haas, Simion 2001 |
10. | SG Schorndorf 1846 III | WÜ | 1:21,3 | min. |
Hermann, Kevin 2002; Riedel, Lorenz 2002 |
Seri, Yannick 2001; Teigelkamp, Steffen 2003 |
11. | LG Limes-Rems III | WÜ | 1:24,2 | min. |
Georg, Tim 2002; Widmaier, Marc 2002 |
Bäuerle, Kai 2002; Geheeb, Leonardo 2002 |
12. | LG Weinstadt III | WÜ | 1:25,5 | min. |
Helmrich, Jannik 2004; Baumann, Linus 2002 |
Krug, Patrick 2001; Fochler, Janick 2003 |
13. | LG Weissacher Tal | WÜ | 1:26,1 | min. |
Lassahn, Nadine 2003; Kunath, Ralf 2003 |
Gstalter, Maximilian 2003; Nickerl, Sebastian 2002 |
14. | SG Schorndorf 1846 IV | WÜ | 1:26,8 | min. |
Lerch, Mika 2003; Strumberger, Franziska 2003 |
Schmid, Katharina 2003; Schumacher, Sarah- Li 2004 |
15. | VfL Waiblingen III | WÜ | 1:29,2 | min. |
Russo, Valentino 2003; Grimm, Celine 2002 |
Günthner, Anna 2003; Spieß, Saskia 2003 |
16. | SG Schorndorf 1846 V | WÜ | 1:30,4 | min. |
Mack, Friderika 2004; Engel, Marc 2004 |
Mack, Lennard 2004; Zeidler, Arthur 2004 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen C | 11.12.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Rems-Murr I | WÜ | 1:08,3 | min. |
Klingler, Lena 2000; Krauss, Lea 1999 |
Nikoloff, Anja 2001; Schmalzried, Anna 2001 |
2. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:13,0 | min. |
Dzeik, Annabelle 2000; Goller, Nicola 2000 |
Kühnle, Connie 2000; Weller, Lena 2000 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen C | 11.12.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:08,2 | min. |
Laible, Paula 2000; Luippold, Anna 2000 |
Salzer, Isabell 2000; Mergenthaler, Laura 1999 |
2. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 1:09,4 | min. |
Rothfuss, Sibilla 2001; Rothfuss, Isabel 1999 |
Surdulli, Florenda 1999; Röckle, Anja 1999 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen C | 11.12.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Rems-Murr II | WÜ | 1:15,1 | min. |
Höfer, Alexia 1999; Lorente Castaner, Maria- Isabel 1999 |
Rumpf, Saskia 2000; Margraf, Lisanne 2000 |
2. | LG Rems-Murr III | WÜ | 1:17,1 | min. |
Braband, Lena 2001; Erkert, Lucie 2001 |
Minkov, Malina 2002; Hamm, Melanie 2000 |
3. | SG Schorndorf 1846 II | WÜ | 1:18,3 | min. |
Schumacher, Ann- Sophie 2000; Härer, Luisa 2001 |
Thon, Sarah 2002; Alopoudi, Victoria 2002 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen C | 11.12.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:08,2 | min. |
Laible, Paula 2000; Luippold, Anna 2000 |
Salzer, Isabell 2000; Mergenthaler, Laura 1999 |
2. | LG Rems-Murr I | WÜ | 1:08,3 | min. |
Klingler, Lena 2000; Krauss, Lea 1999 |
Nikoloff, Anja 2001; Schmalzried, Anna 2001 |
3. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 1:09,4 | min. |
Rothfuss, Sibilla 2001; Rothfuss, Isabel 1999 |
Surdulli, Florenda 1999; Röckle, Anja 1999 |
4. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:13,0 | min. |
Dzeik, Annabelle 2000; Goller, Nicola 2000 |
Kühnle, Connie 2000; Weller, Lena 2000 |
5. | LG Rems-Murr II | WÜ | 1:15,1 | min. |
Höfer, Alexia 1999; Lorente Castaner, Maria- Isabel 1999 |
Rumpf, Saskia 2000; Margraf, Lisanne 2000 |
6. | LG Rems-Murr III | WÜ | 1:17,1 | min. |
Braband, Lena 2001; Erkert, Lucie 2001 |
Minkov, Malina 2002; Hamm, Melanie 2000 |
7. | SG Schorndorf 1846 II | WÜ | 1:18,3 | min. |
Schumacher, Ann- Sophie 2000; Härer, Luisa 2001 |
Thon, Sarah 2002; Alopoudi, Victoria 2002 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen D | 11.12.2010 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:12,3 | min. |
Heeß, Clara 2001; Fernandez, Verena 2001 |
Kemmerich, Rike 2002; Eisenbeiß, Annika 2001 |
2. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 1:12,4 | min. |
von Mallinckrodt, Sara 2001; Wahl, Lena 2001 |
Walter, Lena 2001; Weller, Theresa 2001 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen D | 11.12.2010 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Rems-Murr II | WÜ | 1:20,6 | min. |
Adametz, Larissa 2001; Turba, Lilian 2002 |
Uber, Rosalie 2001; Hinderer, Sophia 2002 |
2. | LG Weissacher Tal | WÜ | 1:21,1 | min. |
Dörr, Katharina 2001; Bayerl, Anne 2004 |
Schmid, Vera 2001; Gauder, Romy 2003 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen D | 11.12.2010 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Limes-Rems II | WÜ | 1:17,5 | min. |
Genc, Yasmin 2001; Leonhardt, Sophie 2002 |
Jacobsen, Smilla 2001; Dryska, Sandy 2001 |
2. | LG Weinstadt II | WÜ | 1:19,1 | min. |
Wagner, Anika 2001; Schlichting, Kim 2001 |
Halevy, Miriam 2003; Halevy, Sophie 2003 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen D | 11.12.2010 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | Turnerbund Beinstein | WÜ | 1:20,6 | min. |
Lange, Julia 2001; Köhrer, Mavie 2002 |
Kaiser, Amelie 2001; Fischer, Vanessa 2001 |
2. | LG Weinstadt III | WÜ | 1:27,7 | min. |
Bliesener, Annika 2005; Helmrich, Sarah 2002 |
Rominger, Florentina 2003; Weber, Jana 2003 |
4 x 1 Runde Schülerinnen D | 11.12.2010 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | LG Weinstadt I | WÜ | 1:12,3 | min. |
Heeß, Clara 2001; Fernandez, Verena 2001 |
Kemmerich, Rike 2002; Eisenbeiß, Annika 2001 |
2. | LG Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 1:12,4 | min. |
von Mallinckrodt, Sara 2001; Wahl, Lena 2001 |
Walter, Lena 2001; Weller, Theresa 2001 |
3. | LG Limes-Rems II | WÜ | 1:17,5 | min. |
Genc, Yasmin 2001; Leonhardt, Sophie 2002 |
Jacobsen, Smilla 2001; Dryska, Sandy 2001 |
4. | LG Weinstadt II | WÜ | 1:19,1 | min. |
Wagner, Anika 2001; Schlichting, Kim 2001 |
Halevy, Miriam 2003; Halevy, Sophie 2003 |
5. | LG Rems-Murr II | WÜ | 1:20,6 | min. |
Adametz, Larissa 2001; Turba, Lilian 2002 |
Uber, Rosalie 2001; Hinderer, Sophia 2002 |
5. | Turnerbund Beinstein | WÜ | 1:20,6 | min. |
Lange, Julia 2001; Köhrer, Mavie 2002 |
Kaiser, Amelie 2001; Fischer, Vanessa 2001 |
7. | LG Weissacher Tal | WÜ | 1:21,1 | min. |
Dörr, Katharina 2001; Bayerl, Anne 2004 |
Schmid, Vera 2001; Gauder, Romy 2003 |
8. | LG Weinstadt III | WÜ | 1:27,7 | min. |
Bliesener, Annika 2005; Helmrich, Sarah 2002 |
Rominger, Florentina 2003; Weber, Jana 2003 |
Ergebnis-Liste Mehrkampf |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Dreikampf Schüler C |
Dreikampf Schüler D |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen C |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen D |
Dreikampf Schüler C |
Dreikampf Schüler C M11 | 11.12.2010 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Kunze, Paul | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.213 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 4,10 | - | 10,40 | ||||||||||||||
328 | - | 399 | - | 486 |
2. | Schreiber, Odin | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 992 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,47 | - | 7,90 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 325 | - | 374 |
3. | Spengler, Tim | 1999 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 989 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,31 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 305 | - | 402 |
Dreikampf Schüler C M10 | 11.12.2010 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Schneider, Matthias | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.124 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 4,06 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 394 | - | 425 |
2. | Würschum, Kai | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.073 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,73 | - | 8,70 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 356 | - | 412 |
3. | Riegel, Florian | 2000 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.045 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,66 | - | 7,80 | ||||||||||||||
328 | - | 348 | - | 369 |
4. | Prentin, Osmani | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.039 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,44 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 321 | - | 425 |
5. | Lerch, Moritz | 2000 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.038 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,12 | - | 9,60 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 281 | - | 452 |
6. | Grimm, Etienne | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.032 Pkt. |
5,0 | - | 3,53 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||||||
341 | - | 332 | - | 359 |
7. | Kuhnle, Luis | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.027 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,58 | - | 8,10 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 338 | - | 384 |
8. | Miller, Yannic | 2000 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.010 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,63 | - | 7,40 | ||||||||||||||
316 | - | 344 | - | 350 |
9. | Ring, Hagen | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 996 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 3,25 | - | 9,70 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 297 | - | 456 |
10. | Menrad, Ben | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 962 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,21 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 292 | - | 388 |
11. | Feig, Robin | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 959 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,30 | - | 7,40 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 304 | - | 350 |
12. | Kehn, Christian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 953 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,50 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 329 | - | 319 |
13. | Loebermann, Valentin | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 950 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,12 | - | 8,60 | ||||||||||||||
262 | - | 281 | - | 407 |
14. | Tisch, Lukas | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 943 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,09 | - | 8,10 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 277 | - | 384 |
15. | Trinkle, Aaron | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 935 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,15 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
262 | - | 285 | - | 388 |
16. | Kinzler, Yannick | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 934 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,29 | - | 7,40 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 302 | - | 350 |
17. | Weiß, Luca | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 904 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,78 | - | 9,40 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 236 | - | 443 |
18. | Palmisano, Nico | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 902 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 2,99 | - | 7,30 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 264 | - | 345 |
19. | Hinderer, Dennis | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 871 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 3,30 | - | 6,90 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 304 | - | 324 |
20. | Rittberger, Florian | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 814 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,87 | - | 6,70 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 248 | - | 314 |
21. | Braun, Maik | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 760 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,84 | - | 5,60 | ||||||||||||||
262 | - | 244 | - | 254 |
Dreikampf Schüler D |
Dreikampf Schüler D M09 | 11.12.2010 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Nguemning, Neim | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.150 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,75 | - | 10,70 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 359 | - | 498 |
2. | Sigle, Yannik | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.038 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 3,77 | - | 9,00 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 361 | - | 425 |
3. | Mann, Tobias | 2001 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1.023 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,61 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 342 | - | 388 |
4. | Neuhold, Nick | 2001 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 991 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,44 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 321 | - | 388 |
5. | Schmidt, Carl- Maria | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 988 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,40 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 316 | - | 379 |
6. | Wrobel, Rasmus | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 945 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,25 | - | 7,50 | ||||||||||||||
293 | - | 297 | - | 355 |
7. | Kunze, Max | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 930 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,33 | - | 7,40 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 308 | - | 350 |
8. | Oesterle, Jannik | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 910 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 3,45 | - | 7,30 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 322 | - | 345 |
9. | Schmid, Ruben | 2001 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 908 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 3,05 | - | 8,10 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 272 | - | 384 |
10. | Rieck, Moritz | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 907 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,01 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
262 | - | 266 | - | 379 |
11. | Weber, Claudio | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 899 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,25 | - | 7,20 | ||||||||||||||
262 | - | 297 | - | 340 |
12. | Steiner, Ole | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 895 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,95 | - | 8,10 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 259 | - | 384 |
13. | Hensle, Max | 2001 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 852 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,89 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 251 | - | 329 |
14. | Bay, Max | 2001 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 847 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,85 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 245 | - | 359 |
15. | Pfitzer, Marcel | 2001 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 843 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,96 | - | 7,20 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 260 | - | 340 |
16. | Haas, Simion | 2001 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 805 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,76 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 233 | - | 329 |
17. | Kettling, Simon | 2001 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 792 Pkt. |
6,3 | - | 3,33 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 308 | - | 276 |
18. | Horlacher, Jan | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 776 Pkt. |
6,7 | - | 2,60 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
177 | - | 211 | - | 388 |
19. | Geiss, Linus | 2001 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 774 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,73 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
216 | - | 229 | - | 329 |
20. | Bliesener, Jannik | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 773 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,48 | - | 7,70 | ||||||||||||||
216 | - | 193 | - | 364 |
21. | Kirschner, Maik | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 761 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,74 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 230 | - | 298 |
22. | Wolf, Samuel | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 745 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,49 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 195 | - | 298 |
23. | Hiller, Daniel | 2001 | WÜ | Turnerbund Beinstein | 735 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,53 | - | 6,60 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 201 | - | 309 |
24. | Rouss, Finn | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 720 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,54 | - | 6,30 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 202 | - | 293 |
25. | Seri, Yannick | 2001 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 712 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,67 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
216 | - | 220 | - | 276 |
26. | Alaca, Deniz | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 706 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,30 | - | 6,20 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 167 | - | 287 |
27. | Walter, Simon | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 645 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,19 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 150 | - | 303 |
28. | Krug, Patrick | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 589 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 2,32 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
200 | - | 170 | - | 219 |
29. | Hoefer, Dominik | 2001 | WÜ | Turnerbund Beinstein | 560 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,00 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 120 | - | 248 |
Dreikampf Schüler D M08 | 11.12.2010 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Traub, Tobias | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.031 Pkt. |
4,5 | - | 3,03 | - | 7,40 | ||||||||||||||
412 | - | 269 | - | 350 |
2. | Händel, Noah | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 995 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,44 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 321 | - | 402 |
3. | Walter, Max | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 985 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,21 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 292 | - | 388 |
4. | Würschum, Timo | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 949 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 2,96 | - | 8,60 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 260 | - | 407 |
5. | Wanke, Mark | 2002 | WÜ | Turnerbund Beinstein | 942 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,20 | - | 7,10 | ||||||||||||||
316 | - | 291 | - | 335 |
6. | Hartmann, Marc | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 895 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,70 | - | 8,40 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 225 | - | 398 |
7. | Nickerl, Sebastian | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 883 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,72 | - | 8,10 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 227 | - | 384 |
8. | Schiller, Jakob | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 841 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,88 | - | 7,20 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 249 | - | 340 |
9. | Jeggle, Tobias | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 828 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,93 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 256 | - | 329 |
10. | Hügle, Samuel | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 795 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 3,04 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
243 | - | 270 | - | 282 |
11. | Geheeb, Leonardo | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 781 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 2,64 | - | 5,70 | ||||||||||||||
305 | - | 216 | - | 260 |
12. | Schiedmeyer, Ben | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 765 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,75 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 231 | - | 282 |
13. | Jambrecic, Nikola | 2002 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 757 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,63 | - | 6,60 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 215 | - | 309 |
14. | Furthmüller, Jonas | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 752 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,51 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 198 | - | 282 |
15. | Stefancic, Kai | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 740 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,44 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 188 | - | 319 |
16. | Bode, Luca | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 740 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,75 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 231 | - | 276 |
17. | Riedel, Lorenz | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 738 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,73 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
233 | - | 229 | - | 276 |
18. | Grün, Lenny | 2002 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 734 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,60 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 211 | - | 298 |
19. | Motzer, Marian | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 719 Pkt. |
6,6 | - | 2,95 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
184 | - | 259 | - | 276 |
20. | Hermann, Kevin | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 694 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,56 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
252 | - | 205 | - | 237 |
21. | Häußler, Jonathan | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 692 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,64 | - | 5,70 | ||||||||||||||
216 | - | 216 | - | 260 |
22. | Teigelkamp, Steffen | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 681 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 2,52 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
200 | - | 199 | - | 282 |
23. | Georg, Tim | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 670 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,45 | - | 5,80 | ||||||||||||||
216 | - | 189 | - | 265 |
24. | Meisiek, Steffen | 2002 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 648 Pkt. |
6,3 | - | 2,24 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 158 | - | 282 |
25. | Widmaier, Marc | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 645 Pkt. |
6,3 | - | 2,75 | - | 4,80 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 231 | - | 206 |
26. | Bäuerle, Kai | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 642 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,36 | - | 4,60 | ||||||||||||||
272 | - | 176 | - | 194 |
27. | Lerch, Mika | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 620 Pkt. |
6,3 | - | 2,03 | - | 6,20 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 125 | - | 287 |
28. | Gstalter, Maximilian | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 603 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 2,26 | - | 5,40 | ||||||||||||||
200 | - | 161 | - | 242 |
29. | Baumann, Linus | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 601 Pkt. |
6,3 | - | 2,31 | - | 5,10 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 168 | - | 225 |
30. | Karagianis, Homer | 2002 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 599 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 2,52 | - | 4,70 | ||||||||||||||
200 | - | 199 | - | 200 |
31. | Russo, Valentino | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 567 Pkt. |
6,6 | - | 2,13 | - | 5,40 | ||||||||||||||
184 | - | 141 | - | 242 |
32. | Fochler, Janick | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 553 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,26 | - | 4,70 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 161 | - | 200 |
33. | Helmrich, Jannik | 2004 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 513 Pkt. |
6,7 | - | 2,14 | - | 4,60 | ||||||||||||||
177 | - | 142 | - | 194 |
34. | Dunke, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 491 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,15 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 144 | - | 155 |
35. | Kunath, Ralf | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 489 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,25 | - | 3,30 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 159 | - | 105 |
36. | Engel, Marc | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 442 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,16 | - | 3,30 | ||||||||||||||
192 | - | 145 | - | 105 |
37. | Mack, Lennard | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 406 Pkt. |
6,7 | - | 1,93 | - | 3,50 | ||||||||||||||
177 | - | 109 | - | 120 |
38. | Zeidler, Arthur | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 376 Pkt. |
6,8 | - | 1,80 | - | 3,50 | ||||||||||||||
169 | - | 87 | - | 120 |
39. | Oltmanns, Dominik | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 313 Pkt. |
7,3 | - | 1,80 | - | 3,10 | ||||||||||||||
136 | - | 87 | - | 90 |
40. | Jambrecic, Adrian | 2004 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 282 Pkt. |
7,8 | - | 1,70 | - | 3,30 | ||||||||||||||
107 | - | 70 | - | 105 |
41. | Kath, Buell | 2005 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 225 Pkt. |
7,3 | - | 1,53 | - | 2,60 | ||||||||||||||
136 | - | 39 | - | 50 |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen C |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen C W11 | 11.12.2010 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Röckle, Anja | 1999 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.265 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,87 | - | 10,50 | ||||||||||||||
353 | - | 420 | - | 492 |
2. | Eisenmann, Theresa | 1999 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 1.213 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,97 | - | 8,90 | ||||||||||||||
353 | - | 432 | - | 428 |
3. | Krauss, Lea | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1.186 Pkt. |
5,0 | - | 3,76 | - | 8,30 | ||||||||||||||
378 | - | 406 | - | 402 |
4. | Höfer, Alexia | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1.159 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,80 | - | 8,70 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 411 | - | 419 |
5. | Mergenthaler, Laura | 1999 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.119 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,50 | - | 8,10 | ||||||||||||||
353 | - | 373 | - | 393 |
6. | Rothfuss, Isabel | 1999 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.118 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,52 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
353 | - | 376 | - | 389 |
7. | Weger, Saskia | 1999 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 1.092 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,53 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
317 | - | 377 | - | 398 |
8. | Lorente Castaner, Maria- Isabe | 1999 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 903 Pkt. |
6,6 | - | 3,37 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
214 | - | 356 | - | 333 |
9. | Surdulli, Florenda | 1999 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 873 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,61 | - | 7,30 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 250 | - | 357 |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen C W10 | 11.12.2010 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Klingler, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1.143 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,43 | - | 10,00 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 364 | - | 473 |
2. | Daiß, Nadine | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.087 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,56 | - | 7,50 | ||||||||||||||
340 | - | 381 | - | 366 |
3. | Goller, Nicola | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.083 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,48 | - | 8,40 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 371 | - | 406 |
4. | Luippold, Anna | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.038 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 3,26 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 342 | - | 411 |
5. | Laible, Paula | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 1.014 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 3,18 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 331 | - | 398 |
6. | Salzer, Isabell | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 992 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,00 | - | 7,80 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 306 | - | 380 |
7. | Schirra, Ann Sophie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 979 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 3,03 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 311 | - | 411 |
8. | Kühnle, Connie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 977 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 3,15 | - | 7,70 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 327 | - | 375 |
9. | Wagner, Lea | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 957 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 2,93 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
317 | - | 297 | - | 343 |
10. | Sommer, Lara | 2000 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 898 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,91 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 294 | - | 319 |
11. | Schumacher, Ann- Sophie | 2000 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 893 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 3,01 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 308 | - | 319 |
12. | Daur, Jana | 2000 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 892 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,83 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 283 | - | 343 |
13. | Dzeik, Annabelle | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 876 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,88 | - | 6,70 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 290 | - | 329 |
14. | Weller, Lena | 2000 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 851 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,69 | - | 6,20 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 262 | - | 304 |
15. | Margraf, Lisanne | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 819 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,73 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 268 | - | 294 |
16. | Rumpf, Saskia | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 807 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,71 | - | 5,10 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 265 | - | 246 |
17. | Hamm, Melanie | 2000 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 721 Pkt. |
6,7 | - | 2,52 | - | 5,70 | ||||||||||||||
206 | - | 237 | - | 278 |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen D |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen D W09 | 11.12.2010 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Nikoloff, Anja | 2001 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1.064 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,21 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
340 | - | 335 | - | 389 |
2. | von Mallinckrodt, Sara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.063 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,39 | - | 7,70 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 359 | - | 375 |
3. | Schmalzried, Anna | 2001 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 1.014 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,12 | - | 7,40 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 323 | - | 362 |
4. | Fernandez, Verena | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 990 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,08 | - | 7,50 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 318 | - | 366 |
5. | Härer, Luisa | 2001 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 981 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,14 | - | 6,90 | ||||||||||||||
317 | - | 326 | - | 338 |
6. | Rothfuss, Sibilla | 2001 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 946 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 2,97 | - | 6,20 | ||||||||||||||
340 | - | 302 | - | 304 |
7. | Eisenbeiß, Annika | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 944 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,09 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 319 | - | 319 |
8. | Dryska, Sandy | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 941 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 2,63 | - | 7,10 | ||||||||||||||
340 | - | 253 | - | 348 |
9. | Walter, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 906 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,90 | - | 6,70 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 292 | - | 329 |
10. | Fischer, Vanessa | 2001 | WÜ | Turnerbund Beinstein | 898 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 2,64 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
329 | - | 255 | - | 314 |
11. | Weller, Theresa | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 891 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 2,62 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
340 | - | 252 | - | 299 |
12. | Braband, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 887 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,69 | - | 6,70 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 262 | - | 329 |
13. | Wahl, Lena | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 874 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,85 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 285 | - | 314 |
14. | Schlichting, Kim | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 872 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,60 | - | 6,90 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 249 | - | 338 |
15. | Erkert, Lucie | 2001 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 866 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,52 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 237 | - | 333 |
16. | Schmid, Vera | 2001 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 854 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,85 | - | 5,60 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 285 | - | 273 |
17. | Kaiser, Amelie | 2001 | WÜ | Turnerbund Beinstein | 837 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 2,52 | - | 5,80 | ||||||||||||||
317 | - | 237 | - | 283 |
18. | Dörr, Katharina | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 834 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,75 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
306 | - | 271 | - | 257 |
19. | Lange, Julia | 2001 | WÜ | Turnerbund Beinstein | 828 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 2,23 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
317 | - | 192 | - | 319 |
20. | Genc, Yasmin | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 811 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,49 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 232 | - | 294 |
21. | Adametz, Larissa | 2001 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 787 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,50 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 234 | - | 257 |
22. | Heeß, Clara | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 774 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,80 | - | 4,50 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 278 | - | 211 |
23. | Wagner, Anika | 2001 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 742 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,43 | - | 5,40 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 223 | - | 262 |
24. | Uber, Rosalie | 2001 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 734 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 2,25 | - | 6,30 | ||||||||||||||
230 | - | 195 | - | 309 |
25. | Jacobsen, Smilla | 2001 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 638 Pkt. |
6,4 | - | 2,02 | - | 5,20 | ||||||||||||||
230 | - | 157 | - | 251 |
Dreikampf Schülerinnen D W08 | 11.12.2010 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoss |
1. | Hager, Franziska | 2002 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 953 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 2,71 | - | 7,10 | ||||||||||||||
340 | - | 265 | - | 348 |
2. | Burk, Jule | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 859 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,57 | - | 7,10 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 245 | - | 348 |
3. | Nguemning, Jienou | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 855 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,61 | - | 6,30 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 250 | - | 309 |
4. | Ring, Ronja | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 834 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 2,80 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
257 | - | 278 | - | 299 |
5. | Turba, Lilian | 2002 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 823 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,71 | - | 5,60 | ||||||||||||||
285 | - | 265 | - | 273 |
6. | Grimm, Celine | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 754 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,20 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 187 | - | 319 |
7. | Schmid, Katharina | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 753 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,25 | - | 5,80 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 195 | - | 283 |
8. | Kemmerich, Rike | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 720 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,45 | - | 5,10 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 226 | - | 246 |
9. | Hinderer, Sophia | 2002 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 682 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,35 | - | 4,70 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 211 | - | 223 |
10. | Rominger, Florentina | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 658 Pkt. |
6,3 | - | 2,15 | - | 5,00 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 179 | - | 240 |
11. | Leonhardt, Sophie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 651 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,05 | - | 4,70 | ||||||||||||||
266 | - | 162 | - | 223 |
12. | Alopoudi, Victoria | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 648 Pkt. |
6,6 | - | 2,28 | - | 4,90 | ||||||||||||||
214 | - | 200 | - | 234 |
13. | Gauder, Romy | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 618 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,09 | - | 3,90 | ||||||||||||||
275 | - | 169 | - | 174 |
14. | Thon, Sarah | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 614 Pkt. |
6,6 | - | 2,40 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
214 | - | 219 | - | 181 |
15. | Groß, Lani | 2003 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 590 Pkt. |
6,7 | - | 2,19 | - | 4,30 | ||||||||||||||
206 | - | 185 | - | 199 |
16. | Minkov, Malina | 2002 | WÜ | LG Rems-Murr | 577 Pkt. |
6,2 | - | 2,29 | - | 3,20 | ||||||||||||||
248 | - | 201 | - | 128 |
17. | Helmrich, Sarah | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 564 Pkt. |
6,7 | - | 2,14 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
206 | - | 177 | - | 181 |
18. | Schirra, Lea Michelle | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 562 Pkt. |
6,6 | - | 2,08 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
214 | - | 167 | - | 181 |
19. | Strumberger, Franziska | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 562 Pkt. |
6,7 | - | 2,13 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
206 | - | 175 | - | 181 |
20. | Weber, Jana | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 561 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,18 | - | 3,60 | ||||||||||||||
222 | - | 184 | - | 155 |
21. | Köhrer, Mavie | 2002 | WÜ | Turnerbund Beinstein | 554 Pkt. |
7,0 | - | 2,03 | - | 4,50 | ||||||||||||||
184 | - | 159 | - | 211 |
22. | Halevy, Sophie | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 551 Pkt. |
6,3 | - | 2,18 | - | 3,20 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 184 | - | 128 |
23. | Halevy, Miriam | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 547 Pkt. |
6,3 | - | 2,16 | - | 3,20 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 180 | - | 128 |
24. | Lassahn, Nadine | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 479 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 1,90 | - | 3,10 | ||||||||||||||
222 | - | 136 | - | 121 |
25. | Bayerl, Anne | 2004 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 471 Pkt. |
7,2 | - | 2,15 | - | 3,10 | ||||||||||||||
171 | - | 179 | - | 121 |
26. | Günthner, Anna | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 421 Pkt. |
7,3 | - | 1,57 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
164 | - | 76 | - | 181 |
27. | Bofinger, Lisanne | 2004 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 406 Pkt. |
7,2 | - | 1,90 | - | 2,80 | ||||||||||||||
171 | - | 136 | - | 99 |
28. | Meyer, Fenja | 2003 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 396 Pkt. |
7,3 | - | 1,72 | - | 3,20 | ||||||||||||||
164 | - | 104 | - | 128 |
29. | Schumacher, Sarah- Li | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 358 Pkt. |
7,2 | - | 1,90 | - | 2,20 | ||||||||||||||
171 | - | 136 | - | 51 |
30. | Spieß, Saskia | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 278 Pkt. |
8,0 | - | 1,36 | - | 3,10 | ||||||||||||||
123 | - | 34 | - | 121 |
31. | Mack, Friderika | 2004 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 258 Pkt. |
7,3 | - | 1,25 | - | 2,60 | ||||||||||||||
164 | - | 11 | - | 83 |
32. | Bliesener, Annika | 2005 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 225 Pkt. |
7,3 | - | 1,33 | - | 2,00 | ||||||||||||||
164 | - | 28 | - | 33 |