Ergebnisliste
Klassenübersicht
Schüler A
Schülerinnen A
Schüler B
Schülerinnen B
Schüler A
30 m Schü A 13.03.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. 52 Heger, Lukas 89 VFL Winterbach 4,4
1. 112 Schäfer, Samuel 89 LG Rems-Murr 4,4
3. 1 Bischoff, Volker 90 VfL Waiblingen 4,7
außer Wertung
119 Hitzelberger, Kevin 90 LG Rems-Murr n.a.
30 m Schü A 13.03.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. 118 Gütler, Daniel 90 LG Rems-Murr 4,6
2. 201 Breitling, Marius 89 LG Weinstadt 4,8
2. 84 Moser, Tilman 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 4,9
außer Wertung
122 Mölk, Erik 90 LG Rems-Murr 4,9
30 m Schü A 13.03.2004
3. Zeitlauf
1. 81 Hoefert, Alexander 90 SG Schorndorf 1846 4,4
2. 9 Hinz, Tim 89 VfL Waiblingen 4,6
3. 203 Reichert, Stephen 89 LG Weinstadt 4,8
außer Wertung
123 Spissinger, Florian 90 LG Rems-Murr 5,1
30 m Schü A 13.03.2004
4. Zeitlauf
1. 50 Hasenjäger, Manuel 90 VFL Winterbach 5,2
außer Wertung
113 Schlüter, Christian 90 LG Rems-Murr n.a.
30 m Schü A 13.03.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 52 Heger, Lukas 89 VFL Winterbach 4,4
1. 112 Schäfer, Samuel 89 LG Rems-Murr 4,4
1. 81 Hoefert, Alexander 90 SG Schorndorf 1846 4,4
4. 118 Gütler, Daniel 90 LG Rems-Murr 4,6
4. 9 Hinz, Tim 89 VfL Waiblingen 4,6
6. 1 Bischoff, Volker 90 VfL Waiblingen 4,7
7. 203 Reichert, Stephen 89 LG Weinstadt 4,8
7. 201 Breitling, Marius 89 LG Weinstadt 4,8
7. 84 Moser, Tilman 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 4,9
10. 50 Hasenjäger, Manuel 90 VFL Winterbach 5,2
außer Wertung
122 Mölk, Erik 90 LG Rems-Murr 4,9
123 Spissinger, Florian 90 LG Rems-Murr 5,1
119 Hitzelberger, Kevin 90 LG Rems-Murr n.a.
113 Schlüter, Christian 90 LG Rems-Murr n.a.
33 m Hürden Schü A 13.03.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. 52 Heger, Lukas 89 VFL Winterbach 5,9
1. 113 Schlüter, Christian 90 LG Rems-Murr 5,9
3. 200 Schultz, Daniel 89 LG Weinstadt 6,2
33 m Hürden Schü A 13.03.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. 86 Smolny, Manuel 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,6
2. 2 Haag, Alessandro 90 VfL Waiblingen 6,7
außer Wertung
117 Morgenstern, Christoph 90 LG Rems-Murr 6,2
33 m Hürden Schü A 13.03.2004
3. Zeitlauf
1. 114 Noller, Hannes 90 LG Rems-Murr 5,3
2. 80 Bosak, Georg 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,7
3. 3 Lang, Kristian 90 VfL Waiblingen 6,1
4. 204 Merz, Fabian 90 LG Weinstadt 7,0
33 m Hürden Schü A 13.03.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 114 Noller, Hannes 90 LG Rems-Murr 5,3
2. 86 Smolny, Manuel 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,6
3. 80 Bosak, Georg 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,7
4. 52 Heger, Lukas 89 VFL Winterbach 5,9
4. 113 Schlüter, Christian 90 LG Rems-Murr 5,9
6. 3 Lang, Kristian 90 VfL Waiblingen 6,1
6. 200 Schultz, Daniel 89 LG Weinstadt 6,2
8. 2 Haag, Alessandro 90 VfL Waiblingen 6,7
9. 204 Merz, Fabian 90 LG Weinstadt 7,0
außer Wertung
117 Morgenstern, Christoph 90 LG Rems-Murr 6,2
1000 m Schü A 13.03.2004
Endlauf
1. 200 Schultz, Daniel 89 LG Weinstadt 3:16,1
2. 1 Bischoff, Volker 90 VfL Waiblingen 3:18,6
3. 5 Straub, Markus 89 VfL Waiblingen 3:18,9
4. 80 Bosak, Georg 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 3:23,2
5. 111 Etzel, Florian 89 LG Rems-Murr 3:26,2
6. 202 Sigle, Philipp 89 LG Weinstadt 3:28,2
7. 120 Jäckel, Jörg 90 LG Rems-Murr 3:38,9
8. 85 Schif, Thomas 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 3:43,1
9. 55 Triesch, Janusch 90 VFL Winterbach 3:45,5
4x1 Runde Staffel Schü A 13.03.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. VfL Waiblingen 1:01,0
Hinz, Tim 89 ; Tovizi, Lukas 90
Haag, Alessandro 90 ; Bischoff, Volker 90
2. LG Weinstadt 1:04,4
Breitling, Marius 89 ; Sigle, Philipp 89
Reichert, Stephen 89 ; Merz, Fabian 90
VFL Winterbach n.a.
Hasenjäger, Manuel 90 ; Heger, Lukas 89
Steinert, Max 89 ; Triesch, Janusch 90
4x1 Runde Staffel Schü A 13.03.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. SG Schorndorf 1846 1:00,5
Hoefert, Alexander 90 ; Krüger, Thomas 90
Moser, Tilman 89 ; Smolny, Manuel 89
2. LG Rems-Murr 1:01,4
Hitzelberger, Kevi 90 ; Steimle, Felix 90
Noller, Hannes 90 ; Schäfer, Samuel 89
4x1 Runde Staffel Schü A 13.03.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. SG Schorndorf 1846 1:00,5
Hoefert, Alexander 90 ; Krüger, Thomas 90
Moser, Tilman 89 ; Smolny, Manuel 89
2. VfL Waiblingen 1:01,0
Hinz, Tim 89 ; Tovizi, Lukas 90
Haag, Alessandro 90 ; Bischoff, Volker 90
3. LG Rems-Murr 1:01,4
Hitzelberger, Kevi 90 ; Steimle, Felix 90
Noller, Hannes 90 ; Schäfer, Samuel 89
4. LG Weinstadt 1:04,4
Breitling, Marius 89 ; Sigle, Philipp 89
Reichert, Stephen 89 ; Merz, Fabian 90
VFL Winterbach n.a.
Hasenjäger, Manuel 90 ; Heger, Lukas 89
Steinert, Max 89 ; Triesch, Janusch 90
5-Sprung Schü A 13.03.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 82 Krüger, Thomas 90 SG Schorndorf 1846 13,17
12,82 12,61 13,17
2. 80 Bosak, Georg 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 12,59
11,59 12,04 12,59
3. 118 Gütler, Daniel 90 LG Rems-Murr 12,28
12,28 - 11,88
4. 203 Reichert, Stephen 89 LG Weinstadt 11,92
11,24 11,92 11,92
5. 7 Weise, Robin 89 VfL Waiblingen 11,50
10,91 11,48 11,50
6. 201 Breitling, Marius 89 LG Weinstadt 11,36
11,35 10,98 11,36
7. 51 Langer, Tobias 89 VFL Winterbach 11,00
10,83 10,67 11,00
8. 111 Etzel, Florian 89 LG Rems-Murr 10,85
10,35 10,63 10,85
9. 4 Mludek, Patrick 89 VfL Waiblingen 10,59
10,49 10,59 10,41
10. 50 Hasenjäger, Manuel 90 VFL Winterbach 10,41
9,57 9,63 9,63
außer Wertung
123 Spissinger, Florian 90 LG Rems-Murr 11,55
11,44 11,55 -
Hochsprung Schü A 13.03.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 82 Krüger, Thomas 90 SG Schorndorf 1846 1,64
2. 6 Tovizi, Lukas 90 VfL Waiblingen 1,64
3. 3 Lang, Kristian 90 VfL Waiblingen 1,60
4. 86 Smolny, Manuel 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 1,56
5. 116 Steimle, Felix 90 LG Rems-Murr 1,44
6. 200 Schultz, Daniel 89 LG Weinstadt 1,40
6. 51 Langer, Tobias 89 VFL Winterbach 1,40
8. 115 Degenhardt, Alexander 90 LG Rems-Murr 1,36
9. 204 Merz, Fabian 90 LG Weinstadt 1,32
54 Steinert, Max 89 VFL Winterbach o.g.V.
128 132 136 140 144 148 152 156 160 164 168 172 176 180
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Krüger T. - - - - - - - o o o xxx
Tovizi L. - - - - - - o o o xo x
Lang K. - - - - - - o o o xxx
Smolny M. - - - - - o o o xxx
Steimle F. - - o o xxo x
Schultz D. - - o xo xxx
Langer T. o o o xo x
Degenhardt A. - - o - xxx
Merz F. o xo xxx
Steinert M. xxx
Kugelstoss Schü A 4 kg 13.03.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 81 Hoefert, Alexander 90 SG Schorndorf 1846 11,04
10,89 11,04 10,77
2. 112 Schäfer, Samuel 89 LG Rems-Murr 10,95
10,25 9,64 10,95
3. 111 Etzel, Florian 89 LG Rems-Murr 10,05
9,60 9,15 10,05
4. 51 Langer, Tobias 89 VFL Winterbach 9,35
8,37 9,35 8,45
5. 85 Schif, Thomas 89 SG Schorndorf 1846 8,70
- 8,70 8,48
6. 5 Straub, Markus 89 VfL Waiblingen 8,50
8,24 8,39 8,50
7. 202 Sigle, Philipp 89 LG Weinstadt 8,47
8,47 - 8,33
8. 54 Steinert, Max 89 VFL Winterbach 8,29
7,18 7,86 8,29
9. 8 Zimmermann, Ole 89 VfL Waiblingen 7,15
7,15 7,08 6,94
außer Wertung
114 Noller, Hannes 90 LG Rems-Murr 8,80
7,94 8,47 8,80
115 Degenhardt, Alexander 90 LG Rems-Murr 6,60
6,35 6,60 6,36
117 Morgenstern, Christoph 90 LG Rems-Murr 6,25
- 5,33 6,25
122 Mölk, Erik 90 LG Rems-Murr 6,00
5,57 5,73 6,00
Schülerinnen A
30 m Schi A 13.03.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. 19 Marten, Bianca 89 VfL Waiblingen 4,4
2. 64 Moser, Tanja 90 VFL Winterbach 5,2
30 m Schi A 13.03.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. 24 Chatzopoulou, Eleni 90 VfL Waiblingen 4,9
2. 251 Mayr, Isabel 89 TSF Welzheim 5,0
2. 247 Baur, Kristin 90 TSF Welzheim 5,0
30 m Schi A 13.03.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 19 Marten, Bianca 89 VfL Waiblingen 4,4
2. 24 Chatzopoulou, Eleni 90 VfL Waiblingen 4,9
3. 251 Mayr, Isabel 89 TSF Welzheim 5,0
3. 247 Baur, Kristin 90 TSF Welzheim 5,0
5. 64 Moser, Tanja 90 VFL Winterbach 5,2
33 m Hürden Schi A 13.03.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. 19 Marten, Bianca 89 VfL Waiblingen 5,5
2. 66 Fuchs, Patricia 89 VFL Winterbach 6,6
33 m Hürden Schi A 13.03.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. 248 Loos, Milena 90 TSF Welzheim 6,2
2. 24 Chatzopoulou, Eleni 90 VfL Waiblingen 6,6
3. 247 Baur, Kristin 90 TSF Welzheim 6,8
33 m Hürden Schi A 13.03.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 19 Marten, Bianca 89 VfL Waiblingen 5,5
2. 248 Loos, Milena 90 TSF Welzheim 6,2
3. 66 Fuchs, Patricia 89 VFL Winterbach 6,6
3. 24 Chatzopoulou, Eleni 90 VfL Waiblingen 6,6
5. 247 Baur, Kristin 90 TSF Welzheim 6,8
800 m Schi A 13.03.2004
Endlauf
1. 248 Loos, Milena 90 TSF Welzheim 2:49,6
2. 250 Knödler, Katrin 89 TSF Welzheim 3:02,1
3. 20 Mlinaku, Florentina 89 VfL Waiblingen 3:12,1
4. 18 Tochtermann, Laura 89 VfL Waiblingen 3:19,4
4x1 Runde Staffel Schi A 13.03.2004
Endlauf
1. VfL Waiblingen 1:05,3
Chatzopoulou, Elen 90 ; Schaffer, Stefanie 90
Tochtermann, Laura 89 ; Mlinaku, Florentin 89
2. VFL Winterbach 1:05,8
Scholz, Lisa 90 ; Moser, Tanja 90
Frank, Anna 89 ; Fuchs, Patricia 89
3. TSF Welzheim 1:06,6
Mayr, Isabel 89 ; Susenbeth, Franzis 89
Niesler, Sandra 90 ; Baur, Kristin 90
5-Sprung Schi A 13.03.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 26 Schaffer, Stefanie 90 VfL Waiblingen 10,80
10,80 10,62 10,77
2. 252 Susenbeth, Franziska 89 TSF Welzheim 10,80
10,80 10,61 10,67
3. 250 Knödler, Katrin 89 TSF Welzheim 10,71
10,71 10,70 10,35
4. 21 Metzger, Stella 89 VfL Waiblingen 9,97
9,74 9,97 9,64
5. 65 Frank, Anna 89 VFL Winterbach 9,73
9,59 9,73 9,35
6. 64 Moser, Tanja 90 VFL Winterbach 9,71
9,13 9,52 9,71
Hochsprung Schi A 13.03.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 19 Marten, Bianca 89 VfL Waiblingen 1,52
2. 248 Loos, Milena 90 TSF Welzheim 1,48
3. 26 Schaffer, Stefanie 90 VfL Waiblingen 1,44
4. 250 Knödler, Katrin 89 TSF Welzheim 1,32
5. 65 Frank, Anna 89 VFL Winterbach 1,28
61 Scholz, Lisa 90 VFL Winterbach o.g.V.
120 124 128 132 136 140 144 148 152 156 160 164 168 172
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Marten B. - - - - - o o o xxo -
Loos M. - - - - o o o o xx
Schaffer S. - - o o o o xo -
Knödler K. o o xo o x
Frank A. o o xo xx
Scholz L. o.g.V.
Kugelstoss Schi A 3 kg 13.03.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 249 Niesler, Sandra 90 TSF Welzheim 9,36
9,23 9,36 8,95
2. 66 Fuchs, Patricia 89 VFL Winterbach 8,80
8,80 8,37 8,71
3. 252 Susenbeth, Franziska 89 TSF Welzheim 8,15
8,15 7,50 7,63
4. 18 Tochtermann, Laura 89 VfL Waiblingen 7,56
7,56 7,30 7,36
5. 20 Mlinaku, Florentina 89 VfL Waiblingen 7,03
7,03 6,68 6,75
6. 61 Scholz, Lisa 90 VFL Winterbach 6,72
6,08 6,72 6,49
Schüler B
30 m Schü B 13.03.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. 155 Znoyek, Fabian 92 TSV Schmiden 5,2
2. 58 Heger, Martin 92 VFL Winterbach 5,3
außer Wertung
89 Peschka, Marcel 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,5
30 m Schü B 13.03.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. 13 Weise, Patrick 92 VfL Waiblingen 5,2
2. 152 Schwaiger, Steffen 92 TSV Schmiden 5,3
3. 125 Friedrich, Stephan 91 LG Rems-Murr 5,6
30 m Schü B 13.03.2004
3. Zeitlauf
1. 241 Grass, Patrick 92 TSF Welzheim 5,1
2. 170 Haußmann, Marc 92 LG Kernen 5,2
3. 206 Mödinger, Georg 91 LG Weinstadt 5,3
außer Wertung
87 Hildenbrand, Marcel 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,3
30 m Schü B 13.03.2004
4. Zeitlauf
1. 240 Krieg, Pascal 92 TSF Welzheim 5,0
2. 172 Lämmle, Timo 92 LG Kernen 5,1
3. 127 Gütler, Felix 91 LG Rems-Murr 5,7
außer Wertung
243 Schramm, Timo 92 TSF Welzheim 5,5
30 m Schü B 13.03.2004
5. Zeitlauf
1. 14 Mludek, Marvin 91 VfL Waiblingen 4,8
2. 59 Herzog, Florentin 92 VFL Winterbach 5,4
3. 207 Schleicher, Philipp 91 LG Weinstadt 5,8
außer Wertung
5. Zeitlauf ddd02 5,1
30 m Schü B 13.03.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 14 Mludek, Marvin 91 VfL Waiblingen 4,8
2. 240 Krieg, Pascal 92 TSF Welzheim 5,0
3. 172 Lämmle, Timo 92 LG Kernen 5,1
3. 241 Grass, Patrick 92 TSF Welzheim 5,1
5. 170 Haußmann, Marc 92 LG Kernen 5,2
5. 13 Weise, Patrick 92 VfL Waiblingen 5,2
5. 155 Znoyek, Fabian 92 TSV Schmiden 5,2
8. 58 Heger, Martin 92 VFL Winterbach 5,3
8. 152 Schwaiger, Steffen 92 TSV Schmiden 5,3
8. 206 Mödinger, Georg 91 LG Weinstadt 5,3
11. 59 Herzog, Florentin 92 VFL Winterbach 5,4
12. 125 Friedrich, Stephan 91 LG Rems-Murr 5,6
13. 127 Gütler, Felix 91 LG Rems-Murr 5,7
14. 207 Schleicher, Philipp 91 LG Weinstadt 5,8
außer Wertung
87 Hildenbrand, Marcel 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,3
89 Peschka, Marcel 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,5
243 Schramm, Timo 92 TSF Welzheim 5,5
33 m Hürden Schü B 13.03.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. 150 Merten, Nils 91 TSV Schmiden 6,1
2. 176 Höschele, Jonathan 91 LG Kernen 6,8
3. 60 Böhringer, Felix 91 VFL Winterbach 7,3
33 m Hürden Schü B 13.03.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. 57 Künzler, Michael 91 VFL Winterbach 6,6
2. 207 Schleicher, Philipp 91 LG Weinstadt 7,4
außer Wertung
174 Pajda, Tobias 92 LG Kernen 7,3
125 Friedrich, Stephan 91 LG Rems-Murr 8,1
33 m Hürden Schü B 13.03.2004
3. Zeitlauf
1. 177 Kleber, Michael 91 LG Kernen 6,7
2. 245 Franz, Karl 91 TSF Welzheim 6,8
3. 126 Blessing, Julian 91 LG Rems-Murr 7,1
204 Merz, Fabian 90 LG Weinstadt n.a.
33 m Hürden Schü B 13.03.2004
4. Zeitlauf
1. 151 Dettinger, Moritz 91 TSV Schmiden 5,7
2. 12 Köber, Alexander 91 VfL Waiblingen 5,9
3. 242 Föll, Marco 92 TSF Welzheim 6,9
außer Wertung
90 Schiller, Sebastian 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 6,6
33 m Hürden Schü B 13.03.2004
5. Zeitlauf
1. 124 Hieber, Ralf 91 LG Rems-Murr 6,8
2. 10 Bischoff, Lars 92 VfL Waiblingen 6,9
3. 209 Kaps, Florian 91 LG Weinstadt 7,0
außer Wertung
58 Heger, Martin 92 VFL Winterbach n.a.
33 m Hürden Schü B 13.03.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 151 Dettinger, Moritz 91 TSV Schmiden 5,7
2. 12 Köber, Alexander 91 VfL Waiblingen 5,9
3. 150 Merten, Nils 91 TSV Schmiden 6,1
3. 57 Künzler, Michael 91 VFL Winterbach 6,6
5. 177 Kleber, Michael 91 LG Kernen 6,7
6. 124 Hieber, Ralf 91 LG Rems-Murr 6,8
6. 176 Höschele, Jonathan 91 LG Kernen 6,8
6. 245 Franz, Karl 91 TSF Welzheim 6,8
9. 242 Föll, Marco 92 TSF Welzheim 6,9
9. 10 Bischoff, Lars 92 VfL Waiblingen 6,9
11. 209 Kaps, Florian 91 LG Weinstadt 7,0
12. 126 Blessing, Julian 91 LG Rems-Murr 7,1
13. 60 Böhringer, Felix 91 VFL Winterbach 7,3
14. 207 Schleicher, Philipp 91 LG Weinstadt 7,4
204 Merz, Fabian 90 LG Weinstadt n.a.
außer Wertung
90 Schiller, Sebastian 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 6,6
174 Pajda, Tobias 92 LG Kernen 7,3
125 Friedrich, Stephan 91 LG Rems-Murr 8,1
58 Heger, Martin 92 VFL Winterbach n.a.
1000 m Schü B 13.03.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. 10 Bischoff, Lars 92 VfL Waiblingen 3:36,3
2. 15 Müller, Fabian 91 VfL Waiblingen 3:38,8
3. 177 Kleber, Michael 91 LG Kernen 3:39,2
4. 124 Hieber, Ralf 91 LG Rems-Murr 3:52,7
5. 155 Znoyek, Fabian 92 TSV Schmiden 3:56,3
6. 212 Müller, Boris 92 LG Weinstadt 4:07,0
1000 m Schü B 13.03.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. 172 Lämmle, Timo 92 LG Kernen 3:44,2
2. 242 Föll, Marco 92 TSF Welzheim 3:46,1
3. 244 Fehr, Marcel 92 TSF Welzheim 3:51,0
4. 129 Haslmeyer, Ulrich 91 LG Rems-Murr 3:51,2
5. 60 Böhringer, Felix 91 VFL Winterbach 3:55,5
6. 153 Evers, Nikolai 92 TSV Schmiden 4:41,5
1000 m Schü B 13.03.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 10 Bischoff, Lars 92 VfL Waiblingen 3:36,3
2. 15 Müller, Fabian 91 VfL Waiblingen 3:38,8
3. 177 Kleber, Michael 91 LG Kernen 3:39,2
4. 172 Lämmle, Timo 92 LG Kernen 3:44,2
5. 242 Föll, Marco 92 TSF Welzheim 3:46,1
6. 244 Fehr, Marcel 92 TSF Welzheim 3:51,0
7. 129 Haslmeyer, Ulrich 91 LG Rems-Murr 3:51,2
8. 124 Hieber, Ralf 91 LG Rems-Murr 3:52,7
9. 60 Böhringer, Felix 91 VFL Winterbach 3:55,5
10. 155 Znoyek, Fabian 92 TSV Schmiden 3:56,3
11. 212 Müller, Boris 92 LG Weinstadt 4:07,0
12. 153 Evers, Nikolai 92 TSV Schmiden 4:41,5
4x1 Runde Staffel Schü B 13.03.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. VfL Waiblingen 1:05,5
Sekiric, Niko 91 ; Weise, Patrick 92
Mludek, Marvin 91 ; Köber, Alexander 91
2. TSV Schmiden 1:10,3
Znoyek, Fabian 92 ; Feil, Maximilian 92
Evers, Nikolai 92 ; Schwaiger, Steffen 92
4x1 Runde Staffel Schü B 13.03.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. LG Rems-Murr 1:09,5
Blessing, Julian 91 ; Dimitrov, Nikolei 91
Gütler, Felix 91 ; Haslmeyer, Ulrich 91
2. LG Weinstadt 1:09,9
Mödinger, Georg 91 ; Schleicher, Philip 91
Kaps, Florian 91 ; Müller, Boris 92
4x1 Runde Staffel Schü B 13.03.2004
3. Zeitlauf
1. VFL Winterbach 1:04,9
Espig, Josua 91 ; Heger, Martin 92
Herzog, Florentin 92 ; Böhringer, Felix 91
2. TSF Welzheim 1:07,1
Fehr, Marcel 92 ; Schramm, Timo 92
Grass, Patrick 92 ; Krieg, Pascal 92
3. LG Kernen 1:10,3
Noirhomme, Jan-Phi 92 ; Walther, Maximilia 92
Kehrer, Philipp 92 ; Haußmann, Marc 92
4x1 Runde Staffel Schü B 13.03.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. VFL Winterbach 1:04,9
Espig, Josua 91 ; Heger, Martin 92
Herzog, Florentin 92 ; Böhringer, Felix 91
2. VfL Waiblingen 1:05,5
Sekiric, Niko 91 ; Weise, Patrick 92
Mludek, Marvin 91 ; Köber, Alexander 91
3. TSF Welzheim 1:07,1
Fehr, Marcel 92 ; Schramm, Timo 92
Grass, Patrick 92 ; Krieg, Pascal 92
4. LG Rems-Murr 1:09,5
Blessing, Julian 91 ; Dimitrov, Nikolei 91
Gütler, Felix 91 ; Haslmeyer, Ulrich 91
5. LG Weinstadt 1:09,9
Mödinger, Georg 91 ; Schleicher, Philip 91
Kaps, Florian 91 ; Müller, Boris 92
6. TSV Schmiden 1:10,3
Znoyek, Fabian 92 ; Feil, Maximilian 92
Evers, Nikolai 92 ; Schwaiger, Steffen 92
6. LG Kernen 1:10,3
Noirhomme, Jan-Phi 92 ; Walther, Maximilia 92
Kehrer, Philipp 92 ; Haußmann, Marc 92
Weitsprung Schü B 13.03.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 150 Merten, Nils 91 TSV Schmiden 4,79
4,52 4,48 4,79
2. 14 Mludek, Marvin 91 VfL Waiblingen 4,36
3,93 4,12 4,36
3. 10 Bischoff, Lars 92 VfL Waiblingen 4,32
4,17 4,10 4,32
4. 240 Krieg, Pascal 92 TSF Welzheim 4,21
4,21 4,07 4,08
5. 172 Lämmle, Timo 92 LG Kernen 4,12
3,92 3,97 4,12
6. 212 Müller, Boris 92 LG Weinstadt 4,00
4,00 - 3,90
7. 177 Kleber, Michael 91 LG Kernen 3,91
3,56 3,91 3,77
8. 244 Fehr, Marcel 92 TSF Welzheim 3,84
3,58 3,70 3,84
9. 211 Hoffmann, Peter 92 LG Weinstadt 3,75
3,66 3,75 3,74
10. 152 Schwaiger, Steffen 92 TSV Schmiden 3,70
3,65 3,70 3,68
11. 87 Hildenbrand, Marcel 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 3,52
3,52 3,39 -
12. 59 Herzog, Florentin 92 VFL Winterbach 3,46
3,06 3,40 3,46
13. 127 Gütler, Felix 91 LG Rems-Murr 3,28
3,28 3,14 3,21
58 Heger, Martin 92 VFL Winterbach o.g.V.
- - -
128 Dimitrov, Nikolei 91 LG Rems-Murr o.g.V.
- - -
außer Wertung
90 Schiller, Sebastian 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 4,02
4,02 3,37 3,71
241 Grass, Patrick 92 TSF Welzheim 3,75
3,75 3,46 3,73
175 Walther, Maximilian 92 LG Kernen 3,44
3,24 3,44 3,41
89 Peschka, Marcel 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 3,15
3,12 3,15 2,99
154 Feil, Maximilian 92 TSV Schmiden 3,00
2,95 3,00 -
Hochsprung Schü B 13.03.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 151 Dettinger, Moritz 91 TSV Schmiden 1,48
2. 211 Hoffmann, Peter 92 LG Weinstadt 1,40
3. 12 Köber, Alexander 91 VfL Waiblingen 1,36
4. 57 Künzler, Michael 91 VFL Winterbach 1,32
4. 242 Föll, Marco 92 TSF Welzheim 1,32
6. 245 Franz, Karl 91 TSF Welzheim 1,32
7. 14 Mludek, Marvin 91 VfL Waiblingen 1,28
7. 153 Evers, Nikolai 92 TSV Schmiden 1,28
9. 124 Hieber, Ralf 91 LG Rems-Murr 1,28
10. 209 Kaps, Florian 91 LG Weinstadt 1,24
10. 174 Pajda, Tobias 92 LG Kernen 1,24
12. 126 Blessing, Julian 91 LG Rems-Murr 1,20
12. 56 Espig, Josua 91 VFL Winterbach 1,20
120 124 128 132 136 140 144 148 152 156 160 164 168 172
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Dettinger M. - - - o - o o xo x
Hoffmann P. - - - o xxo o x
Köber A. - o o xo o x
Künzler M. o o o o xx
Föll M. - o o o xxx
Franz K. - o o xo xx
Mludek M. - o o xxx
Evers N. o o o xxx
Hieber R. - o xxo xx
Kaps F. xo o xxx
Pajda T. xo o xxx
Blessing J. o xxx
Espig J. o xxx
Kugelstoss Schü B 3 kg 13.03.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 151 Dettinger, Moritz 91 TSV Schmiden 10,39
9,41 10,39 10,33
2. 150 Merten, Nils 91 TSV Schmiden 9,90
9,90 8,91 9,17
3. 178 Schmid, Marc 91 LG Kernen 8,97
8,97 8,96 8,75
4. 16 Pelaic, Tobias 91 VfL Waiblingen 8,48
7,62 8,48 7,53
5. 211 Hoffmann, Peter 92 LG Weinstadt 8,30
7,87 8,30 8,14
6. 246 Oesterle, Benedikt 91 TSF Welzheim 7,78
7,17 7,78 6,97
7. 245 Franz, Karl 91 TSF Welzheim 7,65
7,23 7,65 6,60
8. 13 Weise, Patrick 92 VfL Waiblingen 7,53
7,53 7,13 6,97
9. 129 Haslmeyer, Ulrich 91 LG Rems-Murr 7,16
6,79 6,48 7,16
10. 57 Künzler, Michael 91 VFL Winterbach 6,64
6,64 6,28 5,55
11. 173 Noirhomme, Jan-Philipp 92 LG Kernen 6,53
6,53 6,32 6,24
12. 206 Mödinger, Georg 91 LG Weinstadt 6,35
6,19 5,95 6,35
13. 56 Espig, Josua 91 VFL Winterbach 6,14
5,96 5,42 6,14
14. 125 Friedrich, Stephan 91 LG Rems-Murr 5,55
5,55 5,13 5,51
128 Dimitrov, Nikolei 91 LG Rems-Murr n.a.
n.a.
außer Wertung
87 Hildenbrand, Marcel 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 8,58
8,19 8,58 8,58
240 Krieg, Pascal 92 TSF Welzheim 6,62
6,41 5,73 6,62
89 Peschka, Marcel 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,20
5,20 - -
171 Kehrer, Philipp 92 LG Kernen 5,10
4,83 5,10 4,83
Schülerinnen B
30 m Schi B 13.03.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. 92 Cuic, Larissa 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 4,9
2. 37 Löschner, Julia 92 VfL Waiblingen 5,0
außer Wertung
183 Süssenbach, Janina 92 LG Kernen 5,3
96 Hönnl, Isabella 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,6
30 m Schi B 13.03.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. 253 Christ, Juliana 92 TSF Welzheim 5,0
2. 220 Pfitzenmaier, Pia 92 LG Weissacher Tal 5,1
außer Wertung
34 Knapp, Sabrina 92 VfL Waiblingen 5,3
162 Pfeiffer, Nicolina 92 TSV Schmiden 5,3
30 m Schi B 13.03.2004
3. Zeitlauf
1. 131 Reinfelder, Maresa 91 LG Rems-Murr 5,0
2. 95 Heußer, Sabine 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,5
3. 71 Ulrich, Katja 91 VFL Winterbach 5,6
3. 181 Richard, Sabrina 92 LG Kernen 5,6
30 m Schi B 13.03.2004
4. Zeitlauf
1. 270 Graehl, Clarissa 92 TSG Backnang 5,2
2. 157 Fischer, Amelie 91 TSV Schmiden 5,3
101 Ruckdäschl, Pia 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 n.a.
außer Wertung
97 Kesseler, Sabrina 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,2
30 m Schi B 13.03.2004
5. Zeitlauf
1. 159 Pfeiffer, Antonia 91 TSV Schmiden 5,0
2. 271 Hofmann, Tamara 91 TSG Backnang 5,1
2. 137 Kotrba, Jasmin 92 LG Rems-Murr 5,1
außer Wertung
93 Diegel, Evelyn 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,4
30 m Schi B 13.03.2004
6. Zeitlauf
1. 223 Blaszczyk, Janika 91 LG Weissacher Tal 5,2
2. 179 Bossler, Antje 92 LG Kernen 5,4
außer Wertung
161 Morbitzer, Regina 91 TSV Schmiden 5,1
136 Köngeter, Julia 92 LG Rems-Murr 5,6
30 m Schi B 13.03.2004
7. Zeitlauf
1. 255 Knödler, Julia 91 TSF Welzheim 5,0
2. 70 Handl, Jasmin 92 VFL Winterbach 5,3
außer Wertung
36 Thon, Daniela 92 VfL Waiblingen 5,4
222 Zupaniec, Sarah 92 LG Weissacher Tal n.a.
30 m Schi B 13.03.2004
8. Zeitlauf
1. 35 Lenz, Vera 92 VfL Waiblingen 4,9
außer Wertung
222 Zupaniec, Sarah 92 LG Weissacher Tal 5,2
30 m Schi B 13.03.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 35 Lenz, Vera 92 VfL Waiblingen 4,9
1. 92 Cuic, Larissa 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 4,9
3. 255 Knödler, Julia 91 TSF Welzheim 5,0
3. 131 Reinfelder, Maresa 91 LG Rems-Murr 5,0
3. 159 Pfeiffer, Antonia 91 TSV Schmiden 5,0
3. 37 Löschner, Julia 92 VfL Waiblingen 5,0
3. 253 Christ, Juliana 92 TSF Welzheim 5,0
8. 137 Kotrba, Jasmin 92 LG Rems-Murr 5,1
8. 271 Hofmann, Tamara 91 TSG Backnang 5,1
8. 220 Pfitzenmaier, Pia 92 LG Weissacher Tal 5,1
8. 270 Graehl, Clarissa 92 TSG Backnang 5,2
8. 223 Blaszczyk, Janika 91 LG Weissacher Tal 5,2
8. 70 Handl, Jasmin 92 VFL Winterbach 5,3
8. 157 Fischer, Amelie 91 TSV Schmiden 5,3
8. 179 Bossler, Antje 92 LG Kernen 5,4
16. 95 Heußer, Sabine 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,5
17. 71 Ulrich, Katja 91 VFL Winterbach 5,6
17. 181 Richard, Sabrina 92 LG Kernen 5,6
101 Ruckdäschl, Pia 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 n.a.
außer Wertung
161 Morbitzer, Regina 91 TSV Schmiden 5,1
222 Zupaniec, Sarah 92 LG Weissacher Tal 5,2
97 Kesseler, Sabrina 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,2
162 Pfeiffer, Nicolina 92 TSV Schmiden 5,3
34 Knapp, Sabrina 92 VfL Waiblingen 5,3
183 Süssenbach, Janina 92 LG Kernen 5,3
93 Diegel, Evelyn 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,4
36 Thon, Daniela 92 VfL Waiblingen 5,4
96 Hönnl, Isabella 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,6
136 Köngeter, Julia 92 LG Rems-Murr 5,6
222 Zupaniec, Sarah 92 LG Weissacher Tal n.a.
33 m Hürden Schi B 13.03.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. 224 Bretzler, Tanja 91 LG Weissacher Tal 6,8
2. 102 Schif, Judith 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 6,9
3. 67 Mock, Katharina 91 VFL Winterbach 7,0
außer Wertung
138 Etzel, Eva 92 LG Rems-Murr n.a.
33 m Hürden Schi B 13.03.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. 29 Daubenfeld, Gina 91 VfL Waiblingen 5,9
2. 181 Richard, Sabrina 92 LG Kernen 7,3
3. 136 Köngeter, Julia 92 LG Rems-Murr 8,1
33 m Hürden Schi B 13.03.2004
3. Zeitlauf
1. 256 Föll, Melanie 91 TSF Welzheim 6,0
2. 99 Kühn, Melanie 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 6,4
3. 156 Feil, Ann-Katrin 91 TSV Schmiden 6,8
33 m Hürden Schi B 13.03.2004
4. Zeitlauf
1. 257 Möller, Lena 91 TSF Welzheim 6,6
2. 134 Fritz, Ilona 91 LG Rems-Murr 6,7
2. 221 Signore, Nadja 92 LG Weissacher Tal 6,7
4. 163 Prinzing, Michaela 92 TSV Schmiden 6,8
33 m Hürden Schi B 13.03.2004
5. Zeitlauf
1. 68 Auwärter, Lena 92 VFL Winterbach 6,9
2. 30 Deißler, Stefanie 91 VfL Waiblingen 7,0
3. 184 Boeg, Marion 91 LG Kernen 7,1
4. 272 Meller, Kirsten 91 TSG Backnang 7,5
33 m Hürden Schi B 13.03.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 29 Daubenfeld, Gina 91 VfL Waiblingen 5,9
2. 256 Föll, Melanie 91 TSF Welzheim 6,0
3. 99 Kühn, Melanie 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 6,4
4. 257 Möller, Lena 91 TSF Welzheim 6,6
5. 134 Fritz, Ilona 91 LG Rems-Murr 6,7
5. 221 Signore, Nadja 92 LG Weissacher Tal 6,7
7. 224 Bretzler, Tanja 91 LG Weissacher Tal 6,8
7. 156 Feil, Ann-Katrin 91 TSV Schmiden 6,8
7. 163 Prinzing, Michaela 92 TSV Schmiden 6,8
10. 102 Schif, Judith 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 6,9
10. 68 Auwärter, Lena 92 VFL Winterbach 6,9
12. 30 Deißler, Stefanie 91 VfL Waiblingen 7,0
12. 67 Mock, Katharina 91 VFL Winterbach 7,0
14. 184 Boeg, Marion 91 LG Kernen 7,1
15. 181 Richard, Sabrina 92 LG Kernen 7,3
16. 272 Meller, Kirsten 91 TSG Backnang 7,5
17. 136 Köngeter, Julia 92 LG Rems-Murr 8,1
außer Wertung
138 Etzel, Eva 92 LG Rems-Murr n.a.
800 m Schi B 13.03.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. 29 Daubenfeld, Gina 91 VfL Waiblingen 2:49,6
2. 277 Fahrner, Anne 91 TSG Backnang 2:58,0
3. 99 Kühn, Melanie 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 2:58,6
4. 157 Fischer, Amelie 91 TSV Schmiden 2:59,2
5. 137 Kotrba, Jasmin 92 LG Rems-Murr 3:07,1
6. 98 Krüger, Stephanie 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 3:13,4
7. 255 Knödler, Julia 91 TSF Welzheim 3:16,1
8. 182 Schnait, Linda 92 LG Kernen 3:17,8
9. 67 Mock, Katharina 91 VFL Winterbach 3:22,5
800 m Schi B 13.03.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. 32 Völker, Almuth 91 VfL Waiblingen 2:53,5
2. 258 Loos, Carolin 91 TSF Welzheim 2:54,5
3. 276 Serve, Johanne 91 TSG Backnang 3:10,2
4. 220 Pfitzenmaier, Pia 92 LG Weissacher Tal 3:10,6
5. 133 Gregorics, Lisa 91 LG Rems-Murr 3:12,8
6. 160 Balk, Jasmin 91 TSV Schmiden 3:14,3
6. 225 Marx, Bianca 91 LG Weissacher Tal 3:14,3
8. 72 Lauber, Susanne 92 VFL Winterbach 3:17,1
9. 180 Haidle, Luzie 92 LG Kernen 3:25,4
800 m Schi B 13.03.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. 29 Daubenfeld, Gina 91 VfL Waiblingen 2:49,6
2. 32 Völker, Almuth 91 VfL Waiblingen 2:53,5
3. 258 Loos, Carolin 91 TSF Welzheim 2:54,5
4. 277 Fahrner, Anne 91 TSG Backnang 2:58,0
5. 99 Kühn, Melanie 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 2:58,6
6. 157 Fischer, Amelie 91 TSV Schmiden 2:59,2
7. 137 Kotrba, Jasmin 92 LG Rems-Murr 3:07,1
8. 276 Serve, Johanne 91 TSG Backnang 3:10,2
9. 220 Pfitzenmaier, Pia 92 LG Weissacher Tal 3:10,6
10. 133 Gregorics, Lisa 91 LG Rems-Murr 3:12,8
11. 98 Krüger, Stephanie 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 3:13,4
12. 225 Marx, Bianca 91 LG Weissacher Tal 3:14,3
12. 160 Balk, Jasmin 91 TSV Schmiden 3:14,3
14. 255 Knödler, Julia 91 TSF Welzheim 3:16,1
15. 72 Lauber, Susanne 92 VFL Winterbach 3:17,1
16. 182 Schnait, Linda 92 LG Kernen 3:17,8
17. 67 Mock, Katharina 91 VFL Winterbach 3:22,5
18. 180 Haidle, Luzie 92 LG Kernen 3:25,4
4x1 Runde Staffel Schi B 13.03.2004
1. Zeitlauf
1. VfL Waiblingen 1:07,4
Thon, Daniela 92 ; Löschner, Julia 92
Deißler, Stefanie 91 ; Knapp, Sabrina 92
2. SG Schorndorf 1846 1:09,4
Cuic, Larissa 91 ; Heußer, Sabine 92
Kesseler, Sabrina 92 ; Hönnl, Isabella 92
4x1 Runde Staffel Schi B 13.03.2004
2. Zeitlauf
1. TSV Schmiden 1:05,9
Morbitzer, Regina 91 ; Pfeiffer, Antonia 91
Fischer, Amelie 91 ; Pfeiffer, Nicolina 92
2. TSF Welzheim 1:06,6
Knödler, Julia 91 ; Loos, Carolin 91
Möller, Lena 91 ; Christ, Juliana 92
4x1 Runde Staffel Schi B 13.03.2004
3. Zeitlauf
1. LG Rems-Murr 1:05,8
Gregorics, Lisa 91 ; Klein, Stefanie 91
Fritz, Ilona 91 ; Reinfelder, Maresa 91
2. LG Weissacher Tal 1:08,0
Blaszczyk, Janika 91 ; Zupaniec, Sarah 92
Pfitzenmaier, Pia 92 ; Marx, Bianca 91
4x1 Runde Staffel Schi B 13.03.2004
4. Zeitlauf
1. VFL Winterbach 1:07,7
Auwärter, Lena 92 ; Hirt, Nadine 91
Handl, Jasmin 92 ; Ulrich, Katja 91
2. TSG Backnang 1:09,3
Serve, Johanne 91 ; Meller, Kirsten 91
Graehl, Clarissa 92 ; Hofmann, Tamara 91
LG Kernen n.a.
Süssenbach, Janina 92 ; Bossler, Antje 92
Haidle, Luzie 92 ; Richard, Sabrina 92
4x1 Runde Staffel Schi B 13.03.2004
5. Zeitlauf
1. LG Kernen 1:10,5
Süssenbach, Janina 92 ; Bossler, Antje 92
Haidle, Luzie 92 ; Richard, Sabrina 92
4x1 Runde Staffel Schi B 13.03.2004
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. LG Rems-Murr 1:05,8
Gregorics, Lisa 91 ; Klein, Stefanie 91
Fritz, Ilona 91 ; Reinfelder, Maresa 91
2. TSV Schmiden 1:05,9
Morbitzer, Regina 91 ; Pfeiffer, Antonia 91
Fischer, Amelie 91 ; Pfeiffer, Nicolina 92
3. TSF Welzheim 1:06,6
Knödler, Julia 91 ; Loos, Carolin 91
Möller, Lena 91 ; Christ, Juliana 92
4. VfL Waiblingen 1:07,4
Thon, Daniela 92 ; Löschner, Julia 92
Deißler, Stefanie 91 ; Knapp, Sabrina 92
5. VFL Winterbach 1:07,7
Auwärter, Lena 92 ; Hirt, Nadine 91
Handl, Jasmin 92 ; Ulrich, Katja 91
6. LG Weissacher Tal 1:08,0
Blaszczyk, Janika 91 ; Zupaniec, Sarah 92
Pfitzenmaier, Pia 92 ; Marx, Bianca 91
7. TSG Backnang 1:09,3
Serve, Johanne 91 ; Meller, Kirsten 91
Graehl, Clarissa 92 ; Hofmann, Tamara 91
8. SG Schorndorf 1846 1:09,4
Cuic, Larissa 91 ; Heußer, Sabine 92
Kesseler, Sabrina 92 ; Hönnl, Isabella 92
9. LG Kernen 1:10,5
Süssenbach, Janina 92 ; Bossler, Antje 92
Haidle, Luzie 92 ; Richard, Sabrina 92
LG Kernen n.a.
Süssenbach, Janina 92 ; Bossler, Antje 92
Haidle, Luzie 92 ; Richard, Sabrina 92
Weitsprung Schi B 13.03.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 29 Daubenfeld, Gina 91 VfL Waiblingen 4,41
4,25 4,41 4,35
2. 256 Föll, Melanie 91 TSF Welzheim 4,41
4,20 - 4,41
3. 159 Pfeiffer, Antonia 91 TSV Schmiden 4,21
4,21 4,10 4,12
4. 69 Hirt, Nadine 91 VFL Winterbach 4,17
3,88 3,87 4,17
5. 35 Lenz, Vera 92 VfL Waiblingen 4,15
4,15 4,02 4,07
6. 131 Reinfelder, Maresa 91 LG Rems-Murr 4,15
3,74 4,04 4,15
7. 259 Oesterle, Luisa 91 TSF Welzheim 4,04
3,92 4,04 3,86
8. 137 Kotrba, Jasmin 92 LG Rems-Murr 3,79
3,56 3,79 3,43
9. 271 Hofmann, Tamara 91 TSG Backnang 3,72
3,69 3,65 3,72
10. 182 Schnait, Linda 92 LG Kernen 3,71
- 3,71 3,67
11. 92 Cuic, Larissa 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 3,71
3,62 3,59 3,71
12. 184 Boeg, Marion 91 LG Kernen 3,62
3,56 3,60 3,62
13. 156 Feil, Ann-Katrin 91 TSV Schmiden 3,61
3,61 - -
14. 224 Bretzler, Tanja 91 LG Weissacher Tal 3,54
3,54 3,23 3,52
15. 222 Zupaniec, Sarah 92 LG Weissacher Tal 3,49
3,49 3,39 3,45
16. 274 Schwenger, Martina 92 TSG Backnang 3,43
3,23 3,43 3,39
17. 95 Heußer, Sabine 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 3,33
3,02 3,24 3,33
18. 71 Ulrich, Katja 91 VFL Winterbach 3,14
- 3,14 3,10
außer Wertung
161 Morbitzer, Regina 91 TSV Schmiden 3,89
3,89 3,68 3,75
253 Christ, Juliana 92 TSF Welzheim 3,80
3,46 3,40 3,80
162 Pfeiffer, Nicolina 92 TSV Schmiden 3,48
- 3,48 3,26
93 Diegel, Evelyn 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 3,41
3,39 3,31 3,41
36 Thon, Daniela 92 VfL Waiblingen 3,39
3,15 3,39 3,07
160 Balk, Jasmin 91 TSV Schmiden 3,38
3,28 3,29 3,38
136 Köngeter, Julia 92 LG Rems-Murr 3,26
3,26 3,17 3,24
158 Fischer, Linda 91 TSV Schmiden 3,22
3,14 3,22 3,17
96 Hönnl, Isabella 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 3,13
3,13 3,05 2,90
Hochsprung Schi B 13.03.2004
Entscheidung Gruppe 1
1. 256 Föll, Melanie 91 TSF Welzheim 1,52
2. 32 Völker, Almuth 91 VfL Waiblingen 1,44
3. 99 Kühn, Melanie 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 1,44
4. 163 Prinzing, Michaela 92 TSV Schmiden 1,36
5. 221 Signore, Nadja 92 LG Weissacher Tal 1,32
6. 223 Blaszczyk, Janika 91 LG Weissacher Tal 1,32
7. 31 Hämmer, Julia 91 VfL Waiblingen 1,32
8. 102 Schif, Judith 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 1,32
9. 156 Feil, Ann-Katrin 91 TSV Schmiden 1,28
10. 259 Oesterle, Luisa 91 TSF Welzheim 1,24
11. 134 Fritz, Ilona 91 LG Rems-Murr 1,24
11. 182 Schnait, Linda 92 LG Kernen 1,24
13. 67 Mock, Katharina 91 VFL Winterbach 1,24
14. 184 Boeg, Marion 91 LG Kernen 1,20
15. 70 Handl, Jasmin 92 VFL Winterbach 1,20
16. 132 Klein, Stefanie 91 LG Rems-Murr 1,16
17. 274 Schwenger, Martina 92 TSG Backnang 1,12
112 116 120 124 128 132 136 140 144 148 152 156 160 164
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Föll M. - - - - - - - o o xo o x
Völker A. - - - - - - o o o
Kühn M. - - - - - - - o xxo xx
Prinzing M. - - - o o o xo x
Signore N. - - o o o o
Blaszczyk J. - - o xo o o x
Hämmer J. - - o o o xo x
Schif J. - - o xo o xo
Feil A. - - - - xo xxx
Oesterle L. o o o o xx
Fritz I. - o o xo
Schnait L. o o o xo
Mock K. - o o xxo x
Boeg M. o xxo o x
Handl J. - o xo xxx
Klein S. - o xxx
Schwenger M. o xxx
Kugelstoss Schi B 3 kg 13.03.2004
Vor-/Endkampf Gruppe 1
1. 163 Prinzing, Michaela 92 TSV Schmiden 8,02
7,28 7,63 8,02
2. 259 Oesterle, Luisa 91 TSF Welzheim 7,49
7,35 7,49 6,97
3. 221 Signore, Nadja 92 LG Weissacher Tal 7,39
7,14 7,39 7,22
4. 102 Schif, Judith 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 7,30
6,26 6,62 7,30
5. 32 Völker, Almuth 91 VfL Waiblingen 6,94
6,94 - 6,90
6. 224 Bretzler, Tanja 91 LG Weissacher Tal 6,84
6,54 6,08 6,84
7. 135 Gruber, Vanessa 91 LG Rems-Murr 6,61
6,16 6,61 6,23
8. 258 Loos, Carolin 91 TSF Welzheim 6,33
6,33 6,11 5,37
9. 138 Etzel, Eva 92 LG Rems-Murr 6,14
6,00 6,14 5,89
10. 270 Graehl, Clarissa 92 TSG Backnang 5,98
- 5,98 5,11
11. 97 Kesseler, Sabrina 92 SG Schorndorf 1846 5,88
5,88 5,41 5,75
12. 68 Auwärter, Lena 92 VFL Winterbach 5,85
5,85 - 5,41
13. 179 Bossler, Antje 92 LG Kernen 5,55
5,55 5,10 5,13
14. 183 Süssenbach, Janina 92 LG Kernen 5,51
5,23 5,51 4,92
15. 33 Prexl, Alina 91 VfL Waiblingen 5,37
5,37 5,13 5,31
16. 158 Fischer, Linda 91 TSV Schmiden 5,23
5,23 4,70 4,53
17. 69 Hirt, Nadine 91 VFL Winterbach 5,14
5,12 4,44 5,14
18. 272 Meller, Kirsten 91 TSG Backnang 4,91
- 4,47 4,91
101 Ruckdäschl, Pia 91 SG Schorndorf 1846 n.a.
n.a.
außer Wertung
225 Marx, Bianca 91 LG Weissacher Tal 6,30
6,14 6,30 6,04
180 Haidle, Luzie 92 LG Kernen 5,61
5,61 5,53 5,31
38 Zimmermann, Nele 92 VfL Waiblingen 5,02
5,02 4,99 4,41
Erstellt mit COSA-LEW 5.31-- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/