updated: 30.08.19 20:32
FFH
Handisport Open Paris 2019
29.08.2019/30.08.2019 in Paris - Stade Charléty
all athletes and teams

possible sub selections
all entries
French Championships

BIB Name Start cl. m/w YoB NAT Country/Club Entries for the following events
6Bettina, KarimT01/F32m1978ALGAlgeriaCT men
SP wheel. men
22Palanca (Guide), Nicolau ErnestoT01/F01m1999ANGAngola100m women
200m women
400m women
23Santo (Guide), Abel Narcio E.T01/F01m1999ANGAngola100m women
200m women
400m women
24Dumbo, Regina JosefinaT11/F11w2003ANGAngola100m women (13.52)
400m women
200m women (27.68)
25Gicaso, EsperancaT11/F11w1992ANGAngola100m women
200m women
400m women
26Davidson, BraydenT36/F36m1997AUSAustralia100m men (12.55)
LJ men (5.57)
27Fawkner, MichaelT01/F57m1958AUSAustraliaJT wheel. men (17.62)
SP wheel. men
28Henly, GuyT01/F37m1987AUSAustraliaDT men (50.24)
29Marinkovic, BilT11/F11m1973AUTAustriaDT men (36.85)
30Eder, NatalijaT12/F12w1980AUTAustriaSP women (10.54)
JT women (36.19)
31Desclefs, QuentinT35/F35m1988BELBelgiumSP men (8.47)
32Haenen, GitteT63/F63w1986BELBelgium100m women (15.58)
LJ women (4.30)
33Hardies, KatiaT38/F38w1987BELBelgium100m women
200m women
34Pandzic, DzevadT01/F55m1969BIHBosnia and HerzegovinaSP wheel. men (10.10)
35Mabote, KeatlaretseT12/F12m1987BOTBotswana400m men
36Masuge, EdwinT12/F12m2000BOTBotswana100m men
400m men
38Mokgwathi, BoseT13/F00m2002BOTBotswana200m men
400m men
40Majaga, GloriaT12/F00w2001BOTBotswana100m women
200m women
400m women
41Mogweng, Tshedimoso OneT12/F00w1996BOTBotswana200m women
400m women
43Ingram, AustinT13/F01m2002CANCanada100m men (10.99)
45Huang, Kai-LunT01/F53m1997TPEChinese TaipeiSP wheel. men (5.30)
JT wheel. men (11.10)
46Chen, Yu-LienT54/F54w1981TPEChinese Taipei100m wheel. women (18.52)
200m wheel. women (34.32)
47Liu, Ya-TingT12/F12w1991TPEChinese TaipeiSP women (10.60)
JT women (34.26)
DT women
48Budetic, BranimirT13/F13m1990CROCroatiaJT men (48.29)
49Cerni, DeniT01/F33m1993CROCroatiaSP wheel. men (10.10)
50Gaspar, VladimirT01/F41m1991CROCroatiaJT men (34.08)
51Katanusic, IvanT01/F64m1991CROCroatiaDT men (62.13)
52Kaurin, Erik FabianT47/F46m2000CROCroatiaSP men (11.73)
53Presecan, MarijanT01/F53m1977CROCroatiaSP wheel. men (6.98)
54Sandor, VelimirT01/F52m1985CROCroatiaDT wheel. men (18.94)
55Slivar, JosipT01/F64m1970CROCroatiaDT men (48.02)
56Sloup, MatijaT01/F40m1996CROCroatiaSP men (10.04)
57Sunara, PeroT01/F57m1980CROCroatiaJT wheel. men (30.33)
58Tomic, MladenT01/F63m1976CROCroatiaSP men (11.87)
59Vucic, MiljenkoT11/F11m1981CROCroatiaSP men (12.99)
60Gradecak, AnaT01/F41w1990CROCroatiaSP women (6.64)
61Sobocan, NatasaT01/F56w1976CROCroatiaSP wheel. women (6.97)
JT wheel. women (13.36)
62Broz, JaroslavT01/F53m1981CZECzech RepublicSP wheel. men (6.02)
JT wheel. men (8.28)
63Dolezel, MatejT01/F33m1993CZECzech RepublicSP wheel. men (7.15)
64Dvorak, MartinT01/F34m1994CZECzech RepublicSP wheel. men (8.17)
JT wheel. men (16.23)
65Horsky, MarekT01/F34m1992CZECzech RepublicSP wheel. men (4.44)
JT wheel. men (10.73)
66Kisy, AlesT01/F53m1980CZECzech RepublicSP wheel. men (8.17)
JT wheel. men (18.08)
67Klimes, JaroslavT01/F56m1981CZECzech RepublicSP wheel. men (8.59)
68Kukla, MartinT37/F37m1993CZECzech RepublicSP men (9.32)
69Mostek, JanT37/F37m1993CZECzech Republic200m men (29.38)
400m men
70Rotter, MichalT01/F55m1981CZECzech RepublicSP wheel. men (6.82)
DT wheel. men (17.47)
71Scambura, DusanT01/F55m1966CZECzech RepublicSP wheel. men (7.81)
DT wheel. men
72Serbus, FrantisekT01/F32m1985CZECzech RepublicCT men (32.81)
73Vanek, JanT01/F51m1979CZECzech RepublicCT men (26.54)
74Varton, FilipT01/F52m1991CZECzech RepublicDT wheel. men (12.27)
75Husakova, KaterinaT20/F20w1998CZECzech Republic400m women (1:02.98)
76Jakschova, TerezaT47/F46w1995CZECzech Republic100m women (12.75)
200m women (26.92)
77Kadetova, LenkaT35/F35w1990CZECzech Republic100m women (19.22)
200m women
78Luxova, AnnaT35/F35w1997CZECzech Republic100m women (17.16)
SP women (8.36)
79Muzikova, AnnaT01/F32w1997CZECzech RepublicCT women (16.99)
80Obrova, MiroslavaT01/F56w1975CZECzech RepublicDT wheel. women (20.27)
JT wheel. women (15.45)
81Simonova, MartinaT44/F44w1988CZECzech RepublicDT women (24.43)
82Wagner, DanielT63/F63m1993DENDenmark100m men (12.84)
LJ men (6.72)
83Abdellatef, MohamedT37/F37m1991EGYEgypt100m men
200m men (25.85)
400m men (56.70)
84Mohamed, Mostafa FathallaT37/F37m1987EGYEgypt400m men (1:03.13)
85Tahti, Leo PekkaT54/F54m1983FINFinland100m wheel. men (13.83)
200m wheel. men (24.40)
400m wheel. men (46.73)
800m wheel. men (1:34.25)
86Acheghane, MehdiT60/F60m1991FRAFrance1500m men
5000m men
87Adolphe, TimotheeT11/F11m1989FRAFrance100m men (11.16)
4x100m men
88Alaize, Jean-BaptisteT64/F64m1991FRAFrance
89Amiot (Guide), AntoineT01/F01m1999FRAFrance5000m men
90Appere, DamienT54/F01m1990FRAFrance200m wheel. men
400m wheel. men
800m wheel. men
1500m wheel. men
91Appin, MaurilleT01/F01m1976FRAFrance100m men (no rank.)
200m men (no rank.)
92Assoumani, ArnaudT47/F47m1985FRAFranceLJ men
93Azdad, AliT60/F60m1980FRAFrance5000m men
JT men
94Barbant, PaulT13/F13m2001FRAFrance400m men
95Bernard, YouennT12/F12m2003FRAFrance100m men
400m men
LJ men
96Bertrand, ValentinT37/F37m1995FRAFrance200m men (25.63)
400m men (55.61)
LJ men (6.03)
97Birdaha, KhalidT46/F46m1986FRAFrance1500m men
98Biree, JohannT38/F38m1984FRAFranceSP men
JT men
99Bompard, NicolasT12/F12m1982FRAFrance5000m men
100Bothany, AlexandreT13/F13m1991FRAFrance400m men
101Bouchet, NicolasT38/F38m1984FRAFrance1500m men
SP men
102Bova, SylvainT11/F11m1986FRAFrance400m men (54.73)
103Brignone, NicolasT53/F00m1989FRAFrance100m wheel. men (15.41)
200m wheel. men (26.99)
400m wheel. men (50.68)
800m wheel. men (1:39.75)
1500m wheel. men (3:14.80)
5000m wheel. men (13:38.45)
4x100m men (1)
104Bugada, NealT64/F64m2006FRAFrance100m men
LJ men
JT men
105Capelle de Queiroz, LouennT54/F01m2004FRAFrance100m wheel. men
200m wheel. men
400m wheel. men
106Casoli, JulienT54/F00m1982FRAFrance100m wheel. men (15.34)
400m wheel. men (47.20)
800m wheel. men (1:32.64)
1500m wheel. men (2:55.39)
5000m wheel. men (10:00.28)
4x100m men
107Chattey (Guide), EmericT01/F01m1999FRAFrance400m men
108Chesnais, BryceT52/F00m1979FRAFrance100m wheel. men (20.54)
400m wheel. men (1:19.33)
1500m wheel. men (5:02.93)
109Cibone, ThierryT35/F34m1973FRAFranceJT wheel. men
SP wheel. men
110Clerc, RenaudT37/F37m2001FRAFrance400m men (55.16)
111Courtois, MickaelT01/F01m1987FRAFrance400m men (no rank.)
1500m men (no rank.)
112Da Silva, JoachimT35/F35m1991FRAFrance100m men
200m men
113Dambakate, BacouT13/F13m1990FRAFrance100m men (11.69)
LJ men (5.47)
114Daurat, ThibaultT54/F54m2003FRAFrance100m wheel. men
200m wheel. men
400m wheel. men
115Delaunay, AndyT13/F13m1988FRAFranceSP men
116Delion, VincentT12/F12m1977FRAFrance1500m men
5000m men
117Descousse, VincentT54/F00m1976FRAFrance400m wheel. men
800m wheel. men
1500m wheel. men
118Dezier, AlexandreT13/F13m1994FRAFranceSP men
119Dipoko-Ewane, AlexandreT46/F46m1996FRAFranceHJ men (1.94)
120Djerboua, MaelT37/F37m2002FRAFrance100m men
LJ men
121Ducrocq, GuillaumeT64/F64m1987FRAFranceLJ men
122Fairbank, PierreT53/F00m1971FRAFrance100m wheel. men (15.23)
200m wheel. men (26.92)
400m wheel. men (49.53)
800m wheel. men (1:38.54)
1500m wheel. men (3:06.85)
123Fatouaki, NabilT54/F00m1976FRAFrance100m wheel. men
200m wheel. men
400m wheel. men
124Fode, SoumahT64/F64m1995FRAFrance100m men
DT men
125Fonsat (Guide), YannickT01/F01m1999FRAFrance400m men
126Gauny, MaxenceT12/F12m1999FRAFrance100m men (13.12)
200m men
127Gerber, DavidT13/F13m1996FRAFrance100m men (11.51)
LJ men (6.74)
128Gonzalez, AntoineT13/F13m1991FRAFrance100m men
400m men
129Guerineau, RomainT52/F51m1985FRAFrance100m wheel. men (31.73)
130Haewegene (Guide), GermainT01/F01m1999FRAFrance100m men
200m men
400m men
131Hennouni-Bouzidi, RedouaneT38/F38m1989FRAFrance1500m men (4:11.22)
132Inziurdine, AbdallahT46/F46m1999FRAFrance
133Jozwicki, DimitriT38/F38m1997FRAFrance100m men (11.54)
134Kayitare, ClavelT42/F42m1986FRAFrance100m men (13.03)
135Kenoy, BriceT13/F13m2002FRAFrance100m men
136Kone, IbrahimaT37/F37m1987FRAFrance200m men
400m men
137Kouissi, AmarT01/F52m1966FRAFranceDT wheel. men
138Lacointe, ChristianT13/F13m1997FRAFrance1500m men
5000m men
LJ men
139Lamart, YoanT00/F55m1987FRAFranceSP wheel. men
140Lami (Guide), GermainT01/F01m1999FRAFrance100m men
141Leroutier, MatthiasT13/F13m1997FRAFrance100m men (12.71)
142Lestoquoy, Brayann DjasonT36/F36m1996FRAFrance100m men
LJ men
143Lloveras, PaulT12/F12m1999FRAFrance400m men (56.26)
144Lombard, Brice ArhleT44/F44m1982FRAFrance200m men
400m men
145Majdoub, MarouaneT35/F35m1999FRAFrance100m men (15.48)
200m men (32.19)
146Makunda, GauthierT11/F11m1983FRAFrance400m men (54.42)
147Malcoste, KerrianT38/F38m2003FRAFrance100m men
400m men
LJ men
148Maquigneau, AdrienT37/F37m1982FRAFrance100m men
200m men
149Marfil, NicolasT00/F01m1974FRAFranceSP wheel. men (no rank.)
150Martig, BaptisteT34/F34m2001FRAFrance100m wheel. men
800m wheel. men
151Mastouri, DjamelT37/F37m1972FRAFrance1500m men
152Mauchant, Jean-PhilippeT38/F38m1970FRAFranceSP men
JT men
153Mbelle, GeorgesT11/F11m1996FRAFrance100m men
154Meseguer-Salvador, FrédéricT01/F01m1974FRAFrance100m men (no rank.)
SP men (no rank.)
155Munsch, MichelT11/F11m1974FRAFrance5000m men
156Musanganya, YasserT54/F57m2002FRAFrance100m wheel. men (16.19)
200m wheel. men (28.63)
400m wheel. men (53.23)
800m wheel. men (1:51.40)
157Ouguerd, DrissT46/F46m1972FRAFrance1500m men
158Paihle, Pierre-OlivierT37/F37m1999FRAFranceSP men
DT men
159Pallier, RonanT11/F11m1970FRAFranceLJ men
160Pavade, DimitriT64/F64m1989FRAFrance100m men (11.84)
200m men (24.18)
LJ men (6.16)
161Pechereau, JéromeT11/F11m1978FRAFrance5000m men
162Petitdemange, LudovicT13/F13m1983FRAFrance1500m men
5000m men
163Peyen, SébastienT37/F37m1978FRAFrance1500m men
164Phelut, FabienT46/F46m1999FRAFrance
165Pillard, CharlesT13/F13m2000FRAFrance100m men
400m men
166Plazy, MatthieuT13/F13m1995FRAFrance400m men
167Pomeau, FantinT35/F35m2000FRAFrance100m men
200m men
SP men
168Portets, BenoitT47/F00m1999FRAFrance400m men
169Pradalier, SébastienT53/F00m1980FRAFrance100m wheel. men
200m wheel. men
400m wheel. men
800m wheel. men
1500m wheel. men
170Praud, AntoineT46/F00m2003FRAFrance400m men
1500m men
171Pretot, StéphaneT01/F01m1986FRAFrance400m men (no rank.)
1500m men (no rank.)
172Radius, LouisT38/F38m1979FRAFrance1500m men (4:16.66)
173Ranchin, MickaelT01/F01m1989FRAFrance1500m men (no rank.)
174Ribeiro, NicolasT60/F60m1999FRAFrance100m men
LJ men
175Rigaudeau, ThibautT12/F12m1990FRAFrance1500m men
5000m men
176Robert, PhilippeT63/F63m1987FRAFrance100m men
200m men
177Salmon, BryanT34/F34m1999FRAFranceSP wheel. men
JT wheel. men
178Singer, PaulT54/F00m2000FRAFrance100m wheel. men
200m wheel. men
400m wheel. men
800m wheel. men
179Taboura, MahamadouT37/F37m1999FRAFrance100m men
SP men
DT men
180Tambadou, MoussaT37/F38m1992FRAFranceLJ men (5.86)
181Touzi, BadrT42/F42m1988FRAFranceSP men
182Voisin, KévinT34/F34m1999FRAFrance
183Wagner, ManuelT13/F13m1988FRAFrance100m men
1500m men
LJ men
184Walico, MarcelinT00/F57m1994FRAFranceSP wheel. men (10.95)
JT wheel. men (40.75)
185Zioini (Guide), BadreT01/F01m1999FRAFrance5000m men
186Zorzi, AxelT13/F13m1997FRAFrance100m men (11.18)
LJ men (6.30)
4x100m men (1)
187de Witasse Thezy, KevinT47/F01m1998FRAFrance400m men
189Bidilie, MarieT00/F57w1971FRAFranceSP wheel. women
DT wheel. women
190Bizaouagane, RkiaT00/F55w1980FRAFranceSP wheel. women
DT wheel. women
JT wheel. women
191Bohnenstengel, EvaT37/F37w2003FRAFrance400m women
192Boulaghlem, DelyaT11/F11w1989FRAFrance200m women (29.63)
400m women (1:06.06)
193Boulard, RomaneT38/F38w2001FRAFrance100m women
LJ women
SP women
194Buchok, IrinaT46/F46w1994FRAFranceLJ women
195Clerc (Guide), FarahT01/F01w1999FRAFrance200m women
400m women
196Courvoisier, EloiseT13/F13w1997FRAFrance1500m women
197Dalaus, SabrinaT46/F46w1979FRAFrance200m women
400m women
198Doucet, JustineT35/F35w1998FRAFrance100m women
199Dubois, Marie-SuzeT00/F34w1996FRAFranceSP wheel. women
JT wheel. women
200Fibleuil, LaurenceT46/F46w2001FRAFrance100m women (13.82)
LJ women (4.62)
4x100m men
201Fleury, AmelieT46/F46w1985FRAFrance100m women (13.62)
LJ women (4.66)
202Francois-Elie, MandyT37/F37w1989FRAFrance100m women (13.10)
200m women (27.67)
4x100m men
203Genest, ManonT37/F37w1992FRAFrance200m women (30.14)
400m women (1:05.07)
LJ women (4.04)
4x100m men
204Hayotte, EloiseT13/F13w1999FRAFrance100m women
205Houessionon, RuthT63/F63w1999FRAFranceLJ women
206Lanza, AngelinaT46/F46w1993FRAFrance100m women (12.97)
LJ women (5.49)
4x100m men (1)
208Le Vourc'h, GwenaigT13/F13w2003FRAFrance100m women (14.65)
200m women (30.69)
209Lhuillery, JoanneT46/F46w1991FRAFrance100m women (13.33)
200m women (28.09)
400m women (1:05.83)
210Logette-Lods, TiffanyT12/F12w1994FRAFrance100m women (13.83)
211Lopez, OrianneT63/F63w1989FRAFranceLJ women (3.32)
212Magnin, TayinaT54/F00w2003FRAFrance100m wheel. women
200m wheel. women
400m wheel. women
213Mazza, LeaT54/F54w2000FRAFrance100m wheel. women (20.26)
200m wheel. women (38.50)
1500m wheel. women
214Metais, AliceT13/F13w2001FRAFrance
215Monchalin, NadègeT54/F00w1999FRAFrance100m wheel. women
200m wheel. women
400m wheel. women
216Perrochon, LolaT60/F60w2001FRAFrance100m women
200m women
217Picard, CharlotteT12/F12w2003FRAFrance100m women (14.89)
LJ women (4.37)
218Razet, LucileT13/F13w2001FRAFrance400m women (1:04.98)
200m women
219Remy, Théa-LunaT37/F37w2001FRAFrance100m women
200m women
400m women
220Rollot (Guide), JordaneT01/F01w1999FRAFrance100m women
221Saint-Vil, LudelineT38/F38w2001FRAFrance100m women
200m women
222Solde, TyphaineT64/F64w2002FRAFrance100m women (15.66)
LJ women (4.33)
223Terki, CéliaT12/F12w1999FRAFrance200m women
400m women
224Tikunova, LaraT63/F63w2002FRAFrance100m women (20.99)
LJ women (3.02)
225Ustaritz, LaureT37/F37w1995FRAFrance200m women (30.90)
400m women (1:06.72)
LJ women (3.75)
226Vandegou, RoseT41/F41w1988FRAFranceSP women (7.58)
DT women (19.81)
227Vedel, MarionT37/F37w2002FRAFrance100m women
200m women
LJ women
SP women
228Walter, ChloeT13/F13w2001FRAFranceJT women
229Walter, LeaT13/F13w2001FRAFrance100m women (14.00)
JT women
230Kavtaradze, DavitT38/F38m1987GEOGeorgia100m men (12.40)
LJ men (6.12)
JT men
231Nikoladze, GiorgiT46/F46m1985GEOGeorgiaLJ men (6.17)
232Bessell, JohannesT46/F46m1990GERGermany1500m men (4:11.28)
233Boersch, BastianT63/F63m1992GERGermany100m men (13.81)
200m men (29.86)
LJ men (5.28)
234Boettger, MarcelT12/F12m1993GERGermany100m men (11.49)
LJ men (5.96)
235Floors, JohannesT62/F62m1995GERGermany100m men (10.66)
200m men (21.22)
400m men (46.78)
236Hoffmann, MoritzT37/F37m1998GERGermany100m men (13.34)
400m men (1:01.77)
237Kappel, NikoT41/F41m1995GERGermanySP men (14.11)
238Kosenkow (Guide), AlexanderT01/F01m1999GERGermany100m men
200m men
239Kruesemann, Felix MaximilianT38/F36m2001GERGermany1500m men (4:21.51)
240Lacin, AliT61/F61m1988GERGermany100m men (13.18)
200m men (26.26)
241Malutedi, TomT44/F44m1996GERGermany200m men (24.71)
HJ men (1.83)
243Schaefer, LeonT63/F63m1997GERGermany100m men (12.29)
200m men
LJ men (6.99)
244Schmoll, RomanT37/F37m1997GERGermany100m men (13.37)
245Streng, FelixT64/F64m1995GERGermany100m men (10.67)
246Bensusan, IrmgardT44/F44w1991GERGermany100m women (12.72)
200m women (26.15)
247Braemer-Skowronek, MarieT01/F34w1990GERGermanySP wheel. women (7.26)
248Engeleiter, Janne SophieT13/F13w1995GERGermany100m women (12.76)
249Foerder, IsabelleT37/F37w1979GERGermany100m women (15.77)
200m women (33.06)
400m women (1:19.26)
250Herrmann, FrancesT01/F34w1989GERGermanyJT wheel. women (17.60)
251Memmer, Anika SophieT38/F38w2002GERGermany100m women (14.48)
200m women (30.38)
LJ women (4.14)
252Nicoleitzik, NicoleT36/F38w1995GERGermany100m women (14.98)
200m women (31.42)
254Tietze, MariaT64/F64w1989GERGermany100m women (13.80)
200m women (28.94)
255Wichmann, Hanna Laura MagdT01/F32w1996GERGermanyCT women (17.96)
SP wheel. women (4.67)
256Willing, MartinaT01/F56w1959GERGermanySP wheel. women (7.64)
DT wheel. women (21.12)
JT wheel. women (21.96)
257Arnott, JamesT46/F46m1997GBRGreat Britain100m men (11.27)
258Burrows, ShaunT38/F37m1997GBRGreat Britain400m men (54.65)
259Edwards, JamieT34/F34m1999GBRGreat Britain100m wheel. men (16.60)
400m wheel. men (56.71)
800m wheel. men (1:54.86)
260Freeman, JamesT33/F33m1996GBRGreat Britain100m wheel. men (19.64)
400m wheel. men (1:07.95)
800m wheel. men (2:19.25)
261Harris, DylanT38/F38m1997GBRGreat Britain100m men (12.81)
400m men (56.97)
262Hussain, BulbulT51/F51m1972GBRGreat Britain100m wheel. men (22.10)
200m wheel. men (42.84)
263Jenkins, HarriT33/F33m1996GBRGreat Britain100m wheel. men (18.02)
264Jomni, MoatezT53/F53m1989GBRGreat Britain100m wheel. men (15.60)
200m wheel. men (27.54)
400m wheel. men (51.14)
265Morris, SteveT20/F20m1988GBRGreat Britain1500m men (3:54.92)
266Patteson-Knight, HugoT34/F34m1996GBRGreat Britain100m wheel. men (19.77)
400m wheel. men (1:10.39)
800m wheel. men (2:24.40)
267Shaw, ZacharyT12/F12m1995GBRGreat Britain100m men (11.10)
200m men (24.30)
268Somers (Guide), TomT01/F01m1999GBRGreat Britain200m women
269White, ShaunT34/F34m1997GBRGreat Britain100m wheel. men (18.87)
400m wheel. men (1:07.95)
800m wheel. men (2:23.94)
270Williams, JahziahT38/F38m2000GBRGreat Britain100m men (13.27)
271Young, ThomasT38/F38m2000GBRGreat Britain100m men (11.25)
272Andre, FabienneT34/F34w1996GBRGreat Britain100m wheel. women (19.93)
800m wheel. women (2:21.82)
273Church, LydiaT12/F12w1999GBRGreat BritainSP women (11.79)
274Clegg, LibbyT11/F11w1990GBRGreat Britain200m women (25.29)
275Cox, KadeenaT38/F38w1991GBRGreat Britain400m women (62.87)
276Gallagher, OliviaT33/F33w2001GBRGreat Britain100m wheel. women (22.93)
800m wheel. women (2:45.25)
277Griffiths, BethanT01/F32w1995GBRGreat BritainCT women (18.90)
278Lyle, MariaT35/F35w2000GBRGreat Britain100m women (14.98)
200m women (30.18)
279Nicholson, AnnaT36/F35w1995GBRGreat Britain100m women (19.27)
SP women (7.95)
280Prescott, GemmaT01/F32w1983GBRGreat BritainCT women (20.49)
281Rogers, JulieT63/F63w1998GBRGreat Britain100m women (17.24)
282Settelen, NatashaT33/F33w1999GBRGreat Britain100m wheel. women (23.80)
800m wheel. women
283Smith, AliT38/F38w1988GBRGreat Britain400m women (1:04.95)
284Anyfantis, GeorgiosT63/F63m1983GREGreece100m men (14.64)
285Charitonidis, ApostolosT01/F37m1982GREGreeceSP men (15.28)
DT men (48.41)
286Giakoumakis, EmmanouilT64/F64m1994GREGreeceJT men (35.87)
287Josan, AndreiT13/F13m1978GREGreeceLJ men (6.14)
288Konstantinidis, AthanasiosT01/F32m1970GREGreeceSP wheel. men (9.88)
291Protonotarios, Loukas IoanniT36/F36m1991GREGreece100m men (13.35)
292Stamatiadis, AchileasT43/F00m1992GREGreece200m men
400m men
293Stylianakis, KonstaninosT33/F34m1985GREGreeceSP wheel. men (8.05)
294Kyrgiovanaki, ValasiaT20/F20w1993GREGreeceSP women (12.34)
295Liagkou, AnthiT01/F33w1985GREGreeceSP wheel. women (4.80)
JT wheel. women (10.76)
296Smaragdi, StylianiT47/F47w1995GREGreeceLJ women (5.35)
297Chan (Guide), Fat KeungT01/F01m1969HKGHong Kong5000m men
298Li, Chun FaiT11/F11m1985HKGHong Kong5000m men
299Wong, Sze YanT36/F36w1996HKGHong Kong100m women (16.70)
200m women (34.91)
300Yam, Kwok FanT36/F36w1997HKGHong Kong100m women (16.53)
200m women (34.50)
301Yu, Chun LaiT36/F36w1978HKGHong Kong100m women (16.28)
200m women (35.48)
302Axelsson, PatrekurT11/F11m1994ISLIceland100m men (12.23)
200m men (25.37)
400m men
303Bjornsson (Guide), HelgiT01/F01m1999ISLIceland100m men
200m men
400m men
304, Devender KumarT01/F44m1994INDIndiaDT men
305, Mohd YasserT01/F46m1993INDIndiaSP men (14.40)
306., NarenderT44/F44m1989INDIndiaJT men (53.65)
307., PardeepT44/F44m1989INDIndiaDT men (47.38)
308., Ram PalT47/F46m1989INDIndiaHJ men (1.94)
309, RinkuT46/F46m1999INDIndiaJT men (60.92)
310, SandeepT01/F44m1996INDIndiaJT men (65.80)
311., SorabhT42/F42m1992INDIndia
312, SumitT01/F64m1998INDIndiaJT men (60.45)
313., Vinod KumarT01/F52m1980INDIndiaSP wheel. men
DT wheel. men
314, VirenderT01/F57m1984INDIndiaSP wheel. men (14.23)
JT wheel. men
315., DevendraT01/F55m1981INDIndiaSP wheel. men
JT wheel. men
316., DevendraT01/F46m1981INDIndiaJT men (59.17)
317Alagappan, SelvarajT01/F40m1996INDIndiaJT men (27.69)
318Babu Krishnappa, Anantha RaoT01/F51m1989INDIndiaCT men
319Balakrishna (Guide), RahulT01/F01m1999INDIndia100m men
1500m women
200m men
320Balyan, AmitT01/F55m1989INDIndia
321Bhati, Varun SinghT42/F44m1995INDIndiaHJ men (1.82)
322Ghangas, MonuT11/F11m1993INDIndiaSP men (11.38)
DT men (36.47)
323Gunasekaran, AnandanT64/F64m1987INDIndia200m men (24.07)
324Gurjar, Sundar SinghT01/F46m1996INDIndiaSP men (13.51)
JT men (64.11)
325Hussain, SahebT11/F11m1989INDIndia
326Karuppaiah, GanesanT01/F41m1981INDIndiaSP men (8.25)
JT men (23.19)
327Kathuniya, YogeshT01/F56m1997INDIndiaSP wheel. men
DT wheel. men (36.23)
JT wheel. men
328Kumar, Amit KumarT01/F51m1985INDIndiaDT wheel. men (10.45)
CT men (29.83)
329Kumar, AvnilT13/F13m1993INDIndia400m men (52.00)
330Kumar, RaviT35/F36m1991INDIndia100m men
400m men
331Kumar, SandeepT44/F44m1993INDIndia200m men
LJ men
400m men
332Kumar, SharadT42/F42m1992INDIndiaHJ men (1.90)
333Kumar, VijayT42/F42m1987INDIndiaLJ men (5.05)
334Lal, Vinay KumarT44/F44m1999INDIndia400m men (54.45)
335Maan, Sandeep SinghT46/F46m1993INDIndia100m men (11.32)
400m men (50.07)
LJ men
336Mavi, Beant SinghT01/F46m1984INDIndia
337Navdeep, NavdeepT01/F41m2000INDIndiaSP men
JT men (28.46)
338Phogat, SunilT01/F55m1980INDIndiaSP wheel. men (8.06)
339Rajkumar, BalasubramanianT40/F40m1997INDIndia
340Rajwar, Manoj ChandT01/F51m1979INDIndia
341Sachan, DeversheeT01/F33m1996INDIndiaSP wheel. men (6.59)
JT wheel. men (10.01)
342Sharma, RamanT37/F37m1995INDIndia
343Singaraja, ManojT01/F41m1994INDIndiaJT men (25.57)
344Sounder Vel, PrasanthT01/F35m1997INDIndiaSP men (7.80)
345Surendran Pillai, Aneesh KumT01/F44m1991INDIndiaDT men (45.41)
346Thangavelu, MariyappanT42/F42m1995INDIndiaHJ men (1.70)
347Yadav, NeerajT01/F55m1984INDIndiaSP wheel. men (9.13)
DT wheel. men (33.69)
348., MukttaT37/F37w1984INDIndia100m women
200m women
SP women
349, Radha VenkateshT12/F12w1999INDIndia400m women (1:07.03)
1500m women (5:17.65)
350Bhyan, EktaT01/F51w1985INDIndiaDT wheel. women (6.52)
CT women (16.60)
351Kasana, SakshiT01/F55w1996INDIndiaDT wheel. women
JT wheel. women
352Nagaranai Shanmugam, RamyaT46/F46w1993INDIndia
353Raj, SuvarnaT01/F54w1982INDIndiaSP wheel. women (3.94)
DT wheel. women (6.91)
354Raju, RakshithaT11/F11w2001INDIndia1500m women (5:40.64)
355Vasudevan, RoopaT01/F46w1977INDIndiaJT women (10.94)
356Aripin, JaenalT54/F54m1988INAIndonesia100m wheel. men (14.44)
200m wheel. men (25.55)
400m wheel. men (50.15)
357Budihartanto, SetiyoT47/F46m1986INAIndonesiaLJ men (7.10)
358Pradana, Nur FerryT47/F46m1995INAIndonesia100m men (11.49)
400m men
359Purnomo, SaptoyogaT37/F37m1998INAIndonesia100m men (11.49)
200m men (23.76)
360Sastra, AlanT01/F57m1980INAIndonesiaSP wheel. men (10.84)
361Aulia, PutriT13/F13w1994INAIndonesia100m women (12.49)
400m women
362Octavia, RicaT20/F20w1993INAIndonesiaLJ women (5.25)
363Tiarani, Karisma EviT42/F42w2001INAIndonesia100m women (15.24)
LJ women (4.03)
364Yati, SuparniT01/F20w1993INAIndonesiaSP women (10.75)
365Leavy, DavidT38/F38m1992IRLIreland1500m men (4:25.35)
366Lee, AlexT64/F64m1989IRLIreland100m men (11.93)
200m men (24.94)
367Lee, JordanT47/F46m2000IRLIrelandHJ men (1.95)
368McKillop, MichaelT37/F37m1990IRLIreland1500m men (4:11.40)
369Barry, OrlaT01/F57w1989IRLIrelandDT wheel. women (29.16)
370Fitzgerald, MaryT01/F40w1999IRLIrelandSP women (6.58)
371Lenihan, NoelleT38/F38w1999IRLIrelandDT women (32.99)
372Mc Carthy, NiamhT41/F41w1994IRLIrelandDT women (32.67)
373Streimikyte, GretaT13/F13w1995IRLIreland1500m women (4:40.33)
374Lazzini (Guide), LucaT01/F01m1999ITAItaly100m women
375Vergari (Guide), GiorgioT01/F01m1999ITAItaly100m women
200m women
376Ricci, StanislavT63/F63m1983ITAItalyJT men (42.77)
377di Marino, EmanueleT44/F44m1989ITAItaly200m men (24.59)
378Boniardi (Guide), Chiara LisaT01/F01w1999ITAItaly100m women
200m women
379Caironi, MartinaT63/F63w1989ITAItaly100m women (14.64)
LJ women (5.00)
380Dedaj, ArjolaT11/F11w1981ITAItaly100m women (13.88)
LJ women (4.51)
381Mencoboni, Anna MariaT12/F12w1968ITAItaly100m women (15.59)
200m women (32.01)
LJ women (4.16)
382Rizzi, GaiaT11/F11w1997ITAItaly100m women (15.53)
200m women (32.25)
383Akai, DaikiT20/F20m1999JPNJapan1500m men (3:59.83)
384Anzai, HiroT13/F13m1998JPNJapan100m men (11.56)
385Ashida, HajimuT47/F47m1993JPNJapanLJ men (7.15)
386Ikeda, MikioT64/F64m1996JPNJapan100m men (11.97)
LJ men (5.31)
387Ikoma, TomokiT54/F54m1992JPNJapan100m wheel. men (14.19)
4x100m men (1)
388Ishida, KakeruT46/F46m1999JPNJapan100m men (11.18)
400m men (49.89)
389Ishida, ShotaT20/F20m1996JPNJapan400m men (50.66)
390Itani, ShunsukeT64/F64m1995JPNJapan100m men (11.55)
200m men (23.80)
4x100m men (1)
391Iwata, YukiT20/F20m1998JPNJapan1500m men (4:03.71)
392Kobata, AtsuroT34/F34m1993JPNJapan100m wheel. men (16.23)
400m wheel. men (57.89)
800m wheel. men (1:55.92)
393Kobayashi, KeiyaT20/F20m1992JPNJapan1500m men (4:07.96)
394Kokubo, KantaT20/F20m1999JPNJapanLJ men (6.79)
395Kosuda, JuntaT63/F63m1990JPNJapan100m men (13.65)
LJ men (5.64)
396Masanari, HarukiT12/F12m1997JPNJapanJT men (52.14)
397Matsunaga, HitoshiT53/F53m1972JPNJapan400m wheel. men (50.74)
800m wheel. men (1:40.0)
398Nakagawa, DaisukeT20/F20m1990JPNJapan1500m men (4:04.27)
399Narita, GurimuT44/F44m1994JPNJapanHJ men (1.86)
400Sato, KeitaT64/F64m1991JPNJapan100m men (11.77)
200m men (23.85)
401Shinoda, YoshihitoT01/F52m1968JPNJapanSP wheel. men (5.01)
402Shiokawa (Guide), RyuheiT01/F01m1999JPNJapan100m women
403Suzuki, TomokiT54/F54m1994JPNJapan400m wheel. men (46.09)
800m wheel. men (1:31.00)
1500m wheel. men (2:51.00)
4x100m men
404Suzuki, ToruT64/F64m1980JPNJapanHJ men (1.95)
405Tagawa, TomokiT47/F46m1986JPNJapan100m men (11.16)
406Tanaka, TsukasaT12/F12m1994JPNJapanJT men (49.15)
407Togawa, YujiT20/F20m1996JPNJapan1500m men (4:03.69)
408Yamaguchi, MitsuoT20/F20m1988JPNJapanLJ men (6.68)
409Yamaji, ShunyaT12/F12m1995JPNJapan100m men (11.28)
200m men (23.11)
4x100m men
410Yamaji, TakayaT12/F12m1991JPNJapan100m men (11.66)
LJ men (6.60)
411Yamamoto, AtsushiT63/F63m1982JPNJapan100m men (12.61)
LJ men (6.70)
412Judai, AkaneT20/F20w1991JPNJapanLJ women (4.91)
413Kawaguchi, RioT20/F20w2002JPNJapan400m women (1:02.20)
LJ women (4.83)
414Kitaura, HarukaT34/F34w1992JPNJapan100m wheel. women (19.52)
800m wheel. women (2:40.64)
415Konishi, KeikoT53/F53w1978JPNJapan100m wheel. women (17.68)
200m wheel. women (30.84)
416Maegawa, KaedeT63/F63w1998JPNJapan100m women (16.62)
LJ women (4.07)
417Muraoka, MomokaT54/F54w1997JPNJapan100m wheel. women (17.38)
200m wheel. women (32.31)
418Nakanishi, MayaT64/F64w1985JPNJapan100m women (13.84)
LJ women (5.51)
419Onishi, HitomiT63/F63w1976JPNJapan100m women (16.90)
LJ women (3.80)
420Sakai, SonomiT20/F20w1996JPNJapanLJ women (5.02)
421Sasaki, ManaT13/F13w1997JPNJapan400m women (58.08)
422Sato, TomomiT12/F12w1990JPNJapanLJ women (4.73)
423Sawada, UranT12/F12w1990JPNJapan100m women (12.57)
LJ women (5.70)
4x100m men (1)
424Shigemoto, SaeT47/F47w1994JPNJapan100m women (12.86)
400m women (58.96)
425Takakuwa, SakiT64/F64w1992JPNJapan100m women (13.43)
LJ women (5.27)
4x100m men
426Takamatsu, YukaT38/F38w1993JPNJapan200m women (28.82)
400m women (1:05.15)
4x100m men (1)
427Takemura, AyumiT38/F38w1999JPNJapan100m women (14.19)
400m women (1:05.86)
4x100m men
428Toyama, AimiT20/F20w1998JPNJapan400m women (59.46)
429Tozawa, TomomiT63/F63w1999JPNJapan100m women (16.41)
LJ women (4.44)
430Yagi, AkihoT54/F01w1991JPNJapan100m wheel. women (22.46)
800m wheel. women (2:47.86)
431Ayaubayeva, ZhaniyaT01/F12w1969KAZKazakhstanSP women (7.94)
JT women (20.10)
432Jeong, JongdaeT52/F52m1984KORKorea100m wheel. men (18.91)
400m wheel. men (1:09.99)
433Jeong, JunsuT20/F20m1992KORKorea400m men
434Jeong (Guide), SehyunT01/F01m1999KORKorea100m men
435Jung, JiwonT01/F51m1975KORKoreaCT men
436Kim, ChunghoT11/F11m1972KORKorea100m men
437Kim, Ji TaeT36/F36m1976KORKoreaSP men
438Kim, TaehunT11/F11m1981KORKoreaDT men (33.20)
439Nam, KiwonT01/F46m1981KORKoreaSP men
JT men (42.53)
440Park, Se HoT01/F32m1970KORKoreaSP wheel. men (5.41)
CT men (24.54)
441Jeon, Min JaeT36/F36w1977KORKorea100m women (14.98)
200m women (31.08)
442Kim, Ha EunT12/F12w1990KORKorea100m women
200m women
443Son, JungheeT53/F53w1988KORKoreaDT wheel. women
444Lacis, PeterisT37/F37m1992LATLatvia1500m men
445Rajab, MahmoudT01/F57m1985LBALibyaSP wheel. men (11.80)
JT wheel. men (22.27)
446Rakrouk, AhmedT01/F40m2001LBALibyaSP men (7.21)
JT men (13.14)
447Suwayd, AhmedT01/F32m1991LBALibyaSP wheel. men
CT men
448Dundzys, DonatasT01/F37m1991LTULithuaniaSP men (13.38)
DT men (41.23)
449Grauslys, ModestasT11/F11m1995LTULithuania200m men (25.62)
LJ men (5.72)
450Ivanovas (Guide), ErikasT01/F01m1999LTULithuania200m men
451Krapikas, PetrasT13/F13m1998LTULithuania400m men (57.20)
452Krapikas, PovilasT11/F11m1998LTULithuania1500m men (4:59.77)
5000m men
453Sinkunas (Guide), LinasT01/F01m1999LTULithuania1500m men
5000m men
454Skucas, KestutisT52/F52m1967LTULithuania100m wheel. men (18.26)
400m wheel. men (1:01.69)
1500m wheel. men (4:03.86)
DT wheel. men (17.77)
455Skuja, AndriusT01/F46m1992LTULithuaniaSP men (14.39)
JT men (45.04)
456Sodaitis, DanasT46/F46m1989LTULithuania100m men (11.19)
457Spudis, JonasT01/F44m1979LTULithuaniaJT men (51.01)
458Valciukas, EgidijusT01/F41m1998LTULithuaniaSP men (8.73)
JT men (27.98)
459Verbavicius, RamunasT01/F55m1986LTULithuaniaSP wheel. men (10.23)
DT wheel. men
460Adomaitiene, RamuneT38/F38w1968LTULithuaniaDT women (23.47)
461Dobrovolskaja, OksanaT01/F11w1996LTULithuaniaSP women
462Bernard, EddyT44/F44m2001MASMalaysiaLJ men (6.30)
463Mohd Nor, Ahmad SolihimT46/F46m1990MASMalaysia100m men (11.35)
464Muhammad Haisham, Muhamad AsT46/F46m1996MASMalaysia1500m men (4:17.02)
465Suhaimi, Mohamad Faizal AT12/F12m1995MASMalaysia100m men (11.39)
466Wong, Kar GeeT12/F12m1991MASMalaysiaLJ men (7.22)
467Flores, AntonioT64/F44m1990MLTMalta100m men
200m men
468Hernandez Mondragon, SalvadorT52/F52m1963MEXMexico100m wheel. men (17.14)
200m wheel. men (31.43)
400m wheel. men (1:02.92)
469del Rosario Gonzalez, FernandoT01/F42m1988MEXMexicoSP men
JT men
470Butucea, VladimirT12/F12m1992MDAMoldovaSP men
JT men
471Cernei, IonT12/F12m1992MDAMoldova100m men
LJ men
SP men
472Valentir, AndreiT01/F35m1987MDAMoldovaSP men (7.88)
473Afri, MahdiT12/F12m1996MARMorocco100m men (11.18)
400m men (49.72)
474Aharak, HafidT37/F37m1983MARMorocco1500m men (4:20.68)
475Amguoun, MohamedT13/F13m1988MARMorocco100m men
400m men
476Bentaleb, AissaT37/F37m2003MARMorocco1500m men (4:27.91)
477Chattoui, YounesT13/F00m1996MARMorocco100m men
400m men
478Chentouf, El AminT12/F12m1981MARMorocco1500m men
5000m men
479Haddi, YassinT47/F47m1987MARMorocco400m men (50.28)
480Hanyn, HichamT12/F12m1993MARMorocco1500m men
5000m men
481Hili, AbdeslamT12/F00m1996MARMorocco100m men
400m men
482Nouiri, AzeddineT01/F34m1986MARMoroccoSP wheel. men (10.72)
JT wheel. men (28.29)
483Sadni, AyoubT47/F47m1999MARMorocco400m men (49.21)
484Amoudi, SaidaT01/F34w1980MARMoroccoSP wheel. women (8.01)
JT wheel. women (16.92)
485Benhama, SanaaT13/F13w1982MARMorocco400m women (57.51)
1500m women (4:41.94)
486El Idrissi, Fatima EzzahraT13/F13w1995MARMorocco400m women
1500m women
487El Kassioui, FouziaT01/F33w1992MARMoroccoSP wheel. women (6.28)
JT wheel. women (12.81)
488En-Nourhi, MeryemT12/F12w1990MARMorocco1500m women
489Frioua, HindT01/F31w1995MARMoroccoCT women (16.77)
490Karim, YoussraT01/F41w1997MARMoroccoSP women (8.66)
DT women (28.03)
491Cossa (Guide), Celso FranciscoT01/F01m1999MOZMozambique100m women
200m women
400m women
492Governo, EdmilsaT01/F01w1998MOZMozambique100m women
200m women
400m women
LJ women
493Gowaseb, RoodlyT54/F54m1982NAMNamibia800m wheel. men
1500m wheel. men (4:43.61)
494Murere, BradleyT46/F46m2002NAMNamibia100m men (11.64)
400m men
495Nambala, JohannesT13/F13m1991NAMNamibia100m men (10.98)
400m men (49.73)
496Namene, DenzelT44/F44m1994NAMNamibia100m men
200m men
497Shikongo, AnaniasT11/F11m1986NAMNamibia100m men (11.26)
200m men (23.56)
400m men (51.96)
498Shimanda (Guide), SemT01/F01m1999NAMNamibia100m men
200m men
400m men
499Ishitile, LahjaT11/F11w1997NAMNamibia100m women (13.80)
200m women (27.64)
400m women (1:02.60)
LJ women (4.00)
500Shivolo, SylviaT01/F40w1992NAMNamibiaSP women
DT women (12.56)
501Mbuyamba, NoahT63/F63m1998NEDNetherlands100m men (13.71)
502de Jong, JoelT63/F63m2002NEDNetherlands100m men (13.56)
LJ men (5.61)
503Bouthoorn, CheyenneT36/F36w1997NEDNetherlands100m women (15.45)
SP women (8.68)
504Jong, FleurT62/F62w1995NEDNetherlands100m women (13.63)
LJ women
505Roorda, NoelleT47/F46w2000NEDNetherlandsJT women (34.98)
506Rozema, SalimaT20/F20w1995NEDNetherlandsLJ women (4.95)
507Schouten, FleurT63/F63w2001NEDNetherlands100m women (17.27)
LJ women (4.20)
508van Rhijn, MarlouT62/F62w1991NEDNetherlands100m women (13.76)
509Dragsund Sverd, VegardT13/F13m1999NORNorway
510Kashafali, Salum AgezeT12/F12m1993NORNorway100m men (10.44)
200m men (21.40)
511Eriksson, HanneT54/F54w1994NORNorway100m wheel. women (23.33)
400m wheel. women
512Overland, Ida-LouiseT47/F46w2003NORNorway100m women (13.17)
200m women (28.43)
LJ women (4.78)
513Espinola Galli, Sebastian FrT63/F63m1995PARParaguay100m men (16.81)
514Angoluan, RaulT46/F46m1978PHIPhilippines1500m men
515Avellana, AndyT42/F42m1976PHIPhilippinesHJ men (1.50)
516Balatucan, JoelT01/F55m1980PHIPhilippinesSP wheel. men (8.05)
DT wheel. men (20.32)
517Carbonel, EvaristoT11/F11m1974PHIPhilippinesDT men (26.14)
518Dino, ArmanT47/F47m1984PHIPhilippines100m men (11.46)
400m men (53.81)
519Fernandez, JeromeT46/F47m1994PHIPhilippines100m men
400m men
520Mangliwan, Jerrold PeteT52/F52m1979PHIPhilippines100m wheel. men (19.34)
200m wheel. men (35.42)
400m wheel. men (1:06.39)
1500m wheel. men
521Vildosola, IsidroT46/F46m1976PHIPhilippines1500m men
522Aceveda, JeanetteT11/F11w1971PHIPhilippinesSP women (6.67)
DT women (17.67)
523Asusano, CendyT01/F54w1990PHIPhilippinesSP wheel. women (5.54)
DT wheel. women (13.55)
JT wheel. women (13.71)
524Burce, MaritesT01/F54w1975PHIPhilippinesSP wheel. women (4.75)
DT wheel. women (11.94)
JT wheel. women (11.61)
525Panaligan, PrudenciaT54/F54w1988PHIPhilippines100m wheel. women (19.19)
200m wheel. women (35.10)
526Tordecilla, JesebelT01/F55w1971PHIPhilippinesDT wheel. women
JT wheel. women
527Torrefiel, RosalieT01/F11w1981PHIPhilippinesDT women
528Kakol, PiotrT01/F57m1982POLPolandSP wheel. men (11.64)
529Kossakowski, AleksanderT11/F11m1994POLPoland400m men (55.01)
5000m men (16:45.26)
530Kotkowski, MichalT37/F37m1998POLPoland100m men (12.03)
200m men (24.10)
531Mamczarz, LukaszT63/F63m1988POLPolandHJ men (1.77)
532Owczarek, MateuszT37/F37m1996POLPolandLJ men (6.23)
533Paulinski, TomaszT01/F34m1989POLPolandSP wheel. men (11.00)
534Wasilewski (Guide), KrzystofT01/F01m1999POLPoland400m men
5000m men
535Kozakowska, RozaT38/F38w1989POLPoland100m women
LJ women
536Sliwinska, RenataT01/F40w1996POLPolandSP women (8.50)
DT women (24.69)
537Strawinska, KarolinaT54/F55w1997POLPolandSP wheel. women
DT wheel. women
538Trener-Wierciak, AnnaT38/F38w1991POLPoland100m women
LJ women (4.58)
539Monteiro, MiguelT01/F40m2000PORPortugalSP men (10.32)
540Pereira, CristianoT20/F20m1996PORPortugal1500m men (3:58.28)
541Gomes, EricaT20/F20w1994PORPortugalLJ women (5.68)
542Al-Abd, Mohammed Ali H MT01/F20m1988QATQatarSP men (11.23)
544Al-Kubaisi, Mohammed RashidT34/F34m1993QATQatar100m wheel. men (16.88)
400m wheel. men
545Aldossary, Dabyas KhalifaT53/F54m1979QATQatarJT wheel. men (15.20)
546Alyafei, Abdulrahman QassT54/F55m1983QATQatarJT wheel. men
547Fiqi, Abdulrahman AbduT01/F34m1988QATQatarSP wheel. men (10.78)
548Ciorap, AbelT12/F12m1997ROURomania200m men (23.67)
400m men (52.45)
4x100m men
549Petria, MarianT36/F36m1990ROURomania100m men (14.29)
LJ men (4.06)
4x100m men
550Tucaliuc, Octavian VasileT13/F13m1994ROURomania100m men (11.35)
JT men (42.01)
551Deac, CristinaT54/F01w1986ROURomania100m wheel. women
400m wheel. women
4x100m men
552Vulturar, TabitaT47/F46w1995ROURomania100m women (14.60)
400m women
4x100m men
553Bychenok, AlekseiT54/F54m1986RUSRussia100m wheel. men (14.56)
400m wheel. men (46.78)
800m wheel. men (1:35.20)
1500m wheel. men (2:58.37)
4x100m men
554Bystrov (Guide), AnatoliiT01/F01m1999RUSRussia200m women
400m women
555Churkin, AlekseiT01/F32m1998RUSRussiaSP wheel. men (10.22)
556Feoktistov, AntonT38/F38m2001RUSRussia100m men
400m men (52.85)
557Gavrilov, DenisT12/F12m1986RUSRussia5000m men (15:33.11)
558Kashaev, StanislavT01/F53m1987RUSRussiaSP wheel. men
559Khinchagov, AlbertT37/F37m1996RUSRussiaSP men (14.14)
560Kobesov, ChermenT37/F37m1996RUSRussia100m men (11.48)
200m men (24.28)
LJ men (6.14)
561Kotlov, AlekseiT47/F47m1993RUSRussia400m men (50.64)
562Kuliatin, AntonT12/F12m1991RUSRussia400m men (51.02)
1500m men (3:53.33)
563Kurbanov, ArsenT54/F54m1996RUSRussia100m wheel. men (14.59)
400m wheel. men (49.54)
800m wheel. men (1:37.98)
564Kuzmin, AndreiT12/F12m1994RUSRussia100m men (11.13)
400m men (51.24)
565Kuznetsov, AlekseiT01/F54m1981RUSRussiaJT wheel. men (29.34)
566Miasnikov (Guide), VladimirT01/F01m1999RUSRussia1500m men
5000m men
567Repin, KonstantinT38/F38m1996RUSRussia400m men (56.04)
568Rudakov, FedorT11/F11m1994RUSRussia1500m men (4:18.25)
5000m men (15:52.75)
569Shavrikov, MaksimT11/F11m1998RUSRussiaLJ men (6.18)
570Shishkovskiy, ArtemT52/F52m1985RUSRussia100m wheel. men (18.11)
400m wheel. men (1:05.49)
1500m wheel. men (4:16.18)
571Shvetsov, EvgeniiT36/F36m1988RUSRussia100m men (12.09)
400m men
572Skrynnik, IvanT01/F56m1974RUSRussiaDT wheel. men (38.61)
573Sokulskii, SergeiT01/F54m1985RUSRussiaSP wheel. men (11.41)
574Tarasov, RomanT12/F12m1992RUSRussia100m men (10.77)
4x100m men
575Taymazov, MusaT01/F51m1984RUSRussiaCT men (29.33)
576Chebakova, NataliiaT01/F55w1991RUSRussiaDT wheel. women (20.71)
577Fateeva, AnnaT37/F37w1986RUSRussiaSP women (9.23)
DT women (27.42)
578Oksem, SofiaT12/F12w1994RUSRussiaSP women (11.76)
579Samigulina, AlinaT11/F11w1997RUSRussia200m women (28.71)
400m women
580Shramko, AlinaT12/F12w1998RUSRussiaLJ women (5.04)
581Slanova, ViktoriiaT37/F00w1997RUSRussia100m women
200m women
400m women
4x100m men
582Soloveva, AnastasiiaT47/F47w1997RUSRussia100m women (12.80)
200m women (26.25)
400m women (59.99)
4x100m men
583Ulianenko, MariiaT13/F12w1997RUSRussia200m women
400m women (59.90)
584Vertinskaya, IrinaT01/F37w1984RUSRussiaSP women (9.50)
585Noordin, Muhammad DiroyT01/F40m1992SGPSingaporeSP men (9.48)
586Suhani, SuhairiT20/F20m1997SGPSingaporeLJ men (6.85)
587Tan, William TanT54/F54m1957SGPSingapore100m wheel. men (19.16)
200m wheel. men (36.15)
400m wheel. men (1:07.53)
588Badenhorst (Guide), ErasmusT01/F01m1999RSASouth Africa1500m women
589Britz, BarendT37/F00m1995RSASouth Africa1500m men
590Buis, DyanT38/F38m1990RSASouth Africa100m men (11.33)
400m men (52.47)
591Du Plessis, DanielT62/F62m1993RSASouth Africa100m men (11.66)
400m men (55.50)
592Du Toit, CharlT37/F37m1993RSASouth Africa100m men (11.35)
200m men (23.43)
400m men (51.26)
593Langa, AyandaT01/F34m1977RSASouth AfricaSP wheel. men
594Langenhoven, HiltonT12/F12m1983RSASouth Africa100m men (11.27)
400m men (52.01)
595Mhlongo, MpumeleloT44/F44m1994RSASouth Africa100m men (11.26)
200m men (23.13)
LJ men (7.03)
596Mokone (Guide), VoightT01/F01m1999RSASouth Africa
597Ndlovu, Neo RichardT46/F46m1996RSASouth Africa100m men
400m men
598Ntutu, NdodomziT12/F12m1986RSASouth Africa100m men (10.80)
599Pillay, TyroneT63/F63m1980RSASouth AfricaSP men (12.73)
600Sekailwe, UnionT38/F38m1986RSASouth Africa400m men (54.36)
601van Rooyen, RuhanT37/F37m1994RSASouth Africa100m men (12.32)
200m men (25.19)
602Coetzee, LouzanneT11/F11w1993RSASouth Africa1500m women (5:02.54)
603Felix, CharneT44/F44w1986RSASouth Africa100m women
LJ women
604Gouws, LiezelT37/F37w1998RSASouth Africa200m women (30.49)
400m women (1:08.74)
605Situ, NtombizaneleT01/F54w1971RSASouth AfricaJT wheel. women (17.41)
606Weyers, AnruneT47/F46w1992RSASouth Africa100m women (12.94)
200m women (25.61)
400m women (56.39)
607Avila Chamorro, AlbertoT64/F64m1996ESPSpain100m men (11.92)
200m men (24.20)
608Fernandez Fernandez, DavidT01/F57m1986ESPSpainSP wheel. men (12.24)
609Perez Hernandez, Carlos JaviT46/F46m1995ESPSpainLJ men (6.37)
610Perez Martinez, DanielT47/F46m1995ESPSpainHJ men (1.78)
LJ men (6.05)
611Quintero Macias, Jose ManuelT54/F54m1998ESPSpain100m wheel. men (16.38)
200m wheel. men (28.58)
400m wheel. men (54.53)
612Andres Barrio, SaraT62/F62w1986ESPSpain100m women (no rank.) (14.22)
LJ women (3.98)
200m women (no rank.)
613Lopez Fernandez, NuriaT54/F54w1990ESPSpain100m wheel. women (19.04)
200m wheel. women (35.92)
400m wheel. women (1:09.98)
614Lorca Requena, MeritxellT11/F11w1994ESPSpainSP women (4.91)
DT women (16.21)
615Vila Bargiela, DesireeT63/F63w1998ESPSpain
616Gamage, IndikaT44/F44m1990SRISri Lanka100m men (11.98)
LJ men (6.09)
617Herath Mudiyanselage, DineshT46/F46m1986SRISri LankaJT men (61.84)
618Kodithuwakku, DulanT01/F44m1990SRISri LankaJT men (58.38)
619Ige, JeffreyT01/F20m1983SWESwedenSP men (15.41)
620Ryberg, OlofT13/F13m2000SWESwedenLJ men (6.00)
621Svanesohn, VictorT01/F38m1991SWESwedenSP men
622Karlsson, ViktoriaT11/F11w1997SWESwedenLJ women (4.77)
623Dick, PeterT41/F41m1988SUISwitzerlandSP men (8.04)
JT men (19.51)
624Handler, PhilippT13/F13m1991SUISwitzerland100m men (11.17)
625Molle (Guide), WillyT01/F01m1999SUISwitzerland5000m men
626Taboada, FranciscoT11/F11m1976SUISwitzerland5000m men (19:14.51)
627Gonzalez, SofiaT63/F63w2001SUISwitzerland100m women (16.87)
LJ women (3.46)
628Kratter, ElenaT63/F63w1996SUISwitzerland100m women (17.18)
200m women
629Rahmani, AbassiaT62/F62w1992SUISwitzerland100m women (13.78)
LJ women
200m women (no rank.)
630Butthajee, KullakornT38/F38m2001THAThailand100m men
LJ men
631Chaikhan, NathayodT38/F38m1996THAThailand100m men (12.16)
4x100m men
632Chanaboon, AngkarnT47/F46m1983THAThailandHJ men (2.01)
JT men
633Charoenying, WitayaT01/F57m1994THAThailandSP wheel. men (10.49)
JT wheel. men (28.55)
634Chulong (Guide), ChinuwatT01/F01m1999THAThailand200m men
400m men
100m women
200m women
635Damchoom, SurasakT38/F38m1997THAThailand400m men (56.53)
636Khumphong, KantinanT63/F63m2000THAThailand100m men (13.45)
LJ men (4.77)
637Kongsao, ThanaphonT01/F38m1996THAThailandSP men (8.94)
JT men (37.68)
638Kotcharang, DenpoomT44/F44m2000THAThailand100m men (11.87)
200m men (24.70)
639Lamsan, SongwutT13/F13m1990THAThailand100m men (11.32)
400m men (52.00)
640Meesap, ChatchawalT37/F37m2001THAThailand100m men (12.93)
200m men (26.09)
641Phothong (Guide), NatthaphongT01/F01m1999THAThailand100m men
200m men
642Rattana, ChaiwatT34/F34m1996THAThailand100m wheel. men (15.54)
400m wheel. men (59.32)
800m wheel. men (1:53.02)
4x100m men
643Saewang, SakphetT37/F37m1992THAThailand400m men (59.60)
644Songphinit, SuphachaiT11/F11m1984THAThailand200m men (24.15)
400m men (55.78)
645Sriduk (Guide), AekkasitT01/F01m1999THAThailand100m women
200m women
646Srikhamphan (Guide), PatchaiT01/F01m1999THAThailand100m women
200m women
400m women
4x100m men
647Taprom, ApisitT38/F38m1998THAThailand400m men (55.25)
648Watbok, PeeraponT11/F11m1995THAThailand100m men (11.44)
200m men (23.85)
649Yimbanchang, SakchaiT01/F57m1988THAThailandSP wheel. men (9.77)
JT wheel. men (40.53)
650Chimpaen, AorawanT37/F37w2002THAThailand100m women (15.75)
LJ women
651Gagun, PagjirapornT46/F46w1991THAThailand100m women (13.02)
200m women (27.51)
4x100m men
652Khunprom, AthitiyaT11/F11w2001THAThailand100m women (14.01)
200m women (29.98)
653Luyue, SuphatsaraT36/F36w1984THAThailand100m women (16.52)
200m women (36.27)
654Panyatib, JanjiraT11/F11w1996THAThailand100m women (13.56)
LJ women (4.22)
655Tanomwong, SuneepornT11/F11w1988THAThailand200m women (27.31)
400m women (1:03.38)
4x100m men
656Knight, JabariT54/F54m1988TTOTrinidad and Tobago100m wheel. men
200m wheel. men
400m wheel. men
657Amara, MohamedT01/F41m1986TUNTunisiaSP men (10.13)
JT men (33.97)
658Ben Moslah, AhmedT01/F37m1995TUNTunisia
659Gharbi, YassineT54/F54m1990TUNTunisia200m wheel. men (24.35)
400m wheel. men (43.46)
800m wheel. men (1:30.59)
1500m wheel. men (2:54.18)
660Guenichi, YassineT36/F36m1995TUNTunisiaSP men (13.95)
661Hammami, BilelT13/F13m1990TUNTunisia1500m men
5000m men (15:03.77)
662Hammami, Mohamed MehdiT01/F01m1997TUNTunisia1500m men (4:01.27)
5000m men
663Krid, Mohamed AliT01/F34m1991TUNTunisiaJT wheel. men (25.02)
664Ktila, WalidT34/F34m1985TUNTunisia100m wheel. men (14.46)
400m wheel. men (48.70)
800m wheel. men (1:37.64)
665Lahouel, AchrafT12/F13m1994TUNTunisia400m men (50.83)
666Mtarrab, WassimT01/F32m1996TUNTunisia
667Ouerfelli, HamdiT01/F38m1989TUNTunisiaSP men (14.30)
668Rzig, FaouziT01/F34m1982TUNTunisiaJT wheel. men (34.26)
669Abdelli, RimaT01/F40w1988TUNTunisiaSP women (7.93)
670Aidi, HaniaT01/F54w1977TUNTunisiaSP wheel. women (6.98)
JT wheel. women (19.48)
671Amaimia, FathiaT01/F41w1989TUNTunisiaDT women (27.63)
672Ben Koelleb, SamarT01/F41w1995TUNTunisiaSP women (9.09)
673Bousaid, SomayaT13/F13w1980TUNTunisia
674Ibrahmi, MarouaT01/F32w1988TUNTunisiaSP wheel. women (6.16)
CT women (27.28)
675Jebali, RajaT01/F40w1997TUNTunisiaSP women (7.94)
676Mansour, SoniaT38/F38w1988TUNTunisia200m women (28.78)
400m women (1:04.78)
677Nafati, FadhilaT01/F54w1987TUNTunisiaSP wheel. women (7.09)
678Tlili, RaouaT01/F41w1989TUNTunisiaSP women (10.29)
DT women (34.68)
679Akbulut, OguzT12/F12m1992TURTurkey400m men (49.70)
680Akin, GokhanT46/F46m1999TURTurkeyHJ men (1.58)
LJ men (5.41)
681Ates, MahirT64/F64m1996TURTurkey100m men (15.57)
HJ men (1.40)
682Buyrukoglu, Tarik TahaT64/F64m1998TURTurkeyHJ men (1.80)
683Dogan, HamzaT46/F46m1987TURTurkeySP men (12.53)
684Elyaz, KerimT47/F47m1998TURTurkey100m men (11.84)
LJ men (5.76)
4x100m men
685Gonul (Guide), HuseyinT01/F01m1999TURTurkey1500m men
686Ilgaz, AbdullahT47/F47m1998TURTurkey100m men (12.02)
HJ men (1.72)
687Kacar, Hasan HuseyinT11/F11m1988TURTurkey1500m men (4:16.59)
688Karamercimek (Guide), OsmanT01/F01m1999TURTurkey200m women
400m women
689Kart, NurullahT63/F63m1981TURTurkey100m men (14.92)
690Kurkcu (Guide), UmutT01/F01m1999TURTurkey400m women
1500m women
691Sahin, EnesT38/F38m1996TURTurkey100m men (12.51)
LJ men (4.91)
4x100m men
692Turker, OguzT20/F20m2000TURTurkey1500m men (4:08.10)
693Acet, ZeynepT53/F53w1995TURTurkey100m wheel. women (18.63)
400m wheel. women (1:09.62)
694Altin, Fatma DamlaT20/F20w2002TURTurkeyLJ women (4.88)
695Alumur, OznurT11/F11w1997TURTurkey200m women (28.03)
400m women (1:04.80)
4x100m men
696Bayrak, EsraT20/F20w1998TURTurkeyLJ women (5.41)
697Cirit, RabiaT01/F41w1998TURTurkeySP women (6.38)
DT women (15.57)
698Demircan, SevimT20/F20w2000TURTurkey400m women (1:04.41)
699Dogangun, HamideT53/F53w1993TURTurkey100m wheel. women (16.82)
400m wheel. women (55.19)
4x100m men
700Genc, EsraT47/F47w2001TURTurkey100m women (14.48)
LJ women (4.61)
701Gezer, MuhsineT20/F20w2003TURTurkey1500m women (5:01.91)
702Kilinc Cirakoglu, SevdaT12/F12w1993TURTurkey400m women (1:03.19)
1500m women (4:59.84)
703Supurgeci, ZubeydeT54/F54w1993TURTurkey100m wheel. women (16.13)
400m wheel. women (57.65)
704Tanrikulu, DilbaT46/F46w1998TURTurkey100m women (12.97)
LJ women (4.52)
705Tirikli, Busra NurT11/F11w1994TURTurkeyDT women (27.50)
706Yildirim, EdaT20/F20w2003TURTurkeySP women (10.91)
707Bielobokov, OleksandrT01/F44m1986UKRUkraineJT men
SP men
708Bilyi, VladyslavT01/F38m1997UKRUkraineJT men
709Doroshenko, OleksandrT01/F38m1981UKRUkraineSP men
JT men (47.12)
710Samaniuk, VasylT01/F54m1989UKRUkraineJT wheel. men
711Barabanov (Guide), MykytaT01/F01w1999UKRUkraine100m women
200m women
400m women
712Boturchuk, OksanaT12/F12w1984UKRUkraine100m women (13.13)
200m women (25.23)
400m women (56.33)
LJ women
713Kobzar, NataliiaT37/F37w2000UKRUkraine100m women (13.67)
200m women
400m women (1:05.24)
714Lysenko, NataliiaT01/F55w1982UKRUkraineDT wheel. women
JT wheel. women
715Shuliar, YuliiaT20/F20w1997UKRUkraine400m women (58.59)
716Terekh, AlinaT37/F37w2004UKRUkraine100m women
200m women
400m women
717Zubkovska, OksanaT12/F12w1981UKRUkraineLJ women
718Alblooshi, YahyaT46/F46m1994UAEUnited Arab Emirates100m men (12.03)
719Alhammadi, MohamedT34/F34m1985UAEUnited Arab Emirates100m wheel. men (15.41)
400m wheel. men (50.24)
800m wheel. men (1:39.34)
720Alhosani, AhmedT01/F33m1987UAEUnited Arab EmiratesSP wheel. men (8.74)
JT wheel. men (18.89)
721Alhosani, Badir AbbasT54/F54m1985UAEUnited Arab Emirates800m wheel. men (1:39.13)
1500m wheel. men (3:00.67)
5000m wheel. men (10:06.71)
722Brannigan, MichaelT20/F20m1996USAUnited States of America1500m men (3:47.97)
723Paulk, WilliamT40/F40m2001USAUnited States of AmericaSP men
724Townsend-Roberts, RoderickT46/F46m1992USAUnited States of America100m men (11.11)
HJ men (2.14)
LJ men (7.20)
725Gardner, ChristyT01/F57w1982USAUnited States of AmericaSP wheel. women (9.35)
DT wheel. women (24.53)
726Grauer, BethT01/F38w1983USAUnited States of AmericaDT women (22.47)
727Lambert, NoelleT63/F63w1997USAUnited States of America100m women (16.86)
728Kamuaruuma (Guide), SydneyT01/F01w1999NAMNamibia100m women
200m women
400m women
729Genteuil (Guide), EnzoT01/F01m1999FRAFrance5000m men
2001France IT00/F00mFRAFrance4x100m men
2002France IIT00/F00mFRAFrance4x100m men
2003Japan IT00/F00mJPNJapan4x100m men (48.14)
2004Japan IIT00/F00mJPNJapan4x100m men
2005Romania T00/F00mROURomania4x100m men
2006Russia T00/F00mRUSRussia4x100m men
2007Thailand T00/F00mTHAThailand4x100m men (51.87)
2008Turkey T00/F00mTURTurkey4x100m men

698 athletes and 8 Relay teams

Site loaded in 0.175 s. - LaIVE (Version: 0.12.3.2014-03-17 IPC - Kilian Wenzel - laive@kwenzel.net)
Data handling by COSA WIN.