SG Schorndorf |
21. Nikolauswettkampf 2013 |
am 7.12.2013 in Schorndorf - Sporthalle Grauhalde |
Ergebnisliste |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Männliche Kinder U12 |
Mehrkampf |
Männliche Kinder U12 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 7.12.2013 |
1. Zeitlauf |
1. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 1:22,7 | min. |
Jeggle, Tobias 2002; Motzer, Marian 2002 |
Bügler, Frieder 2002; Wagner, Ina 2002 |
Baumeister, Pia 2002; Schiedmeyer, Ben 2002 |
2. | SV Remshalden | WÜ | 1:34,0 | min. |
Vogt, Finja 2002; Pantzaridou, Fotini 2002 |
Kizilagac, Selin 2003; Penteridou, Athina 2003 |
Raithle, Annika 2002; Gerbrand, Michelle 2002 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 7.12.2013 |
2. Zeitlauf |
1. | TSF Welzheim | WÜ | 1:31,0 | min. |
Hudelmaier, Lea 2004; Jahnel, Marlene 2002 |
Babasjuk, Maximilian 2004; Bayreuther, Linda 2004 |
Gerlinger, Mara 2004; Haarer, Sophie 2004 |
2. | LG Kernen | WÜ | 1:31,2 | min. |
Ehnis, Tobias 2003; Noirhomme, Anna- Sophia 2002 |
Ulrich, Toni 2003; Jambrecic, Nikola 2002 |
Lüers, Alina 2003; Schröter, Katharina 2003 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 7.12.2013 |
3. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Limes-Rems | WÜ | 1:28,3 | min. |
Händel, Noah 2002; Walter, Maximilian 2002 |
Mussenbrock, Mercedes 2003; Halmich, Lea 2002 |
Huber, Daniel 2002; Fritz, Emely 2002 |
2. | VfL Winterbach | WÜ | 1:37,0 | min. |
Bruns, Julian 2003; Maurer, Udo 2003 |
Karthäuser, Mona 2003; Kühn, Charlotte 2003 |
Stöhr, Emily 2003; Sommer, Lea 2003 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 7.12.2013 |
4. Zeitlauf |
1. | Weissach/Welzheim/Schorndorf I | WÜ | 1:29,0 | min. |
Lüders, Rahel 2002; Kunath, Ralf 2003 |
Baumann, Yao 2003; Klenk, Selina 2003 |
Regen, Sophia 2003; Strumberger, Franziska 2003 |
2. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:30,9 | min. |
Mayer, Mia 2003; Gaiser, Marleen 2003 |
Frömel, Luisa 2002; Lempp, Alina 2003 |
Richter, Lara 2003; Evertz, Lui 2003 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 7.12.2013 |
5. Zeitlauf |
1. | SG Schorndorf 1846 II | WÜ | 1:27,4 | min. |
Schmid, Katharina 2003; Thon, Sarah 2002 |
Härer, Amelie 2003; Kröninger, Sofie 2003 |
Zeides, Jannik 2003; Hartmann, Marc 2002 |
2. | VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden I | WÜ | 1:31,2 | min. |
Kimmerle, Lena 2003; Schwinger, Tabea 2003 |
Uhl, Annalena 2004; Heinzelmann, Patrick 2003 |
Lengwenus, Christopher 2004; Dunke, Leon 2004 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 7.12.2013 |
6. Zeitlauf |
1. | LG Weinstadt | WÜ | 1:25,7 | min. |
Schiller, Jakob 2003; Utz, Isabel 2004 |
Füllemann, Hannes 2002; Cassapidis, Jannis 2003 |
Bauer, Philipp- Carl 2003; Lucas, Fabian 2003 |
2. | Schorndorf/Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 1:36,7 | min. |
Leist, Aimee 2003; Gross, Christian 2003 |
Stetter, Amelie 2002; Bernlöhr, Leonie 2003 |
Jurda, Mae 2003; Kiefer, Kea 2003 |
6 x 1 Runde U12 | 7.12.2013 |
Rangfolge Zeitläufe |
1. | SG Schorndorf 1846 I | WÜ | 1:22,7 | min. |
Jeggle, Tobias 2002; Motzer, Marian 2002 |
Bügler, Frieder 2002; Wagner, Ina 2002 |
Baumeister, Pia 2002; Schiedmeyer, Ben 2002 |
2. | LG Weinstadt | WÜ | 1:25,7 | min. |
Schiller, Jakob 2003; Utz, Isabel 2004 |
Füllemann, Hannes 2002; Cassapidis, Jannis 2003 |
Bauer, Philipp- Carl 2003; Lucas, Fabian 2003 |
3. | SG Schorndorf 1846 II | WÜ | 1:27,4 | min. |
Schmid, Katharina 2003; Thon, Sarah 2002 |
Härer, Amelie 2003; Kröninger, Sofie 2003 |
Zeides, Jannik 2003; Hartmann, Marc 2002 |
4. | LG Limes-Rems | WÜ | 1:28,3 | min. |
Händel, Noah 2002; Walter, Maximilian 2002 |
Mussenbrock, Mercedes 2003; Halmich, Lea 2002 |
Huber, Daniel 2002; Fritz, Emely 2002 |
5. | Weissach/Welzheim/Schorndorf I | WÜ | 1:29,0 | min. |
Lüders, Rahel 2002; Kunath, Ralf 2003 |
Baumann, Yao 2003; Klenk, Selina 2003 |
Regen, Sophia 2003; Strumberger, Franziska 2003 |
6. | VfL Waiblingen I | WÜ | 1:30,9 | min. |
Mayer, Mia 2003; Gaiser, Marleen 2003 |
Frömel, Luisa 2002; Lempp, Alina 2003 |
Richter, Lara 2003; Evertz, Lui 2003 |
7. | TSF Welzheim | WÜ | 1:31,0 | min. |
Hudelmaier, Lea 2004; Jahnel, Marlene 2002 |
Babasjuk, Maximilian 2004; Bayreuther, Linda 2004 |
Gerlinger, Mara 2004; Haarer, Sophie 2004 |
8. | VfL Waiblingen/SV Winnenden I | WÜ | 1:31,2 | min. |
Kimmerle, Lena 2003; Schwinger, Tabea 2003 |
Uhl, Annalena 2004; Heinzelmann, Patrick 2003 |
Lengwenus, Christopher 2004; Dunke, Leon 2004 |
8. | LG Kernen | WÜ | 1:31,2 | min. |
Ehnis, Tobias 2003; Noirhomme, Anna- Sophia 2002 |
Ulrich, Toni 2003; Jambrecic, Nikola 2002 |
Lüers, Alina 2003; Schröter, Katharina 2003 |
10. | SV Remshalden | WÜ | 1:34,0 | min. |
Vogt, Finja 2002; Pantzaridou, Fotini 2002 |
Kizilagac, Selin 2003; Penteridou, Athina 2003 |
Raithle, Annika 2002; Gerbrand, Michelle 2002 |
11. | Schorndorf/Limes-Rems I | WÜ | 1:36,7 | min. |
Leist, Aimee 2003; Gross, Christian 2003 |
Stetter, Amelie 2002; Bernlöhr, Leonie 2003 |
Jurda, Mae 2003; Kiefer, Kea 2003 |
12. | VfL Winterbach | WÜ | 1:37,0 | min. |
Bruns, Julian 2003; Maurer, Udo 2003 |
Karthäuser, Mona 2003; Kühn, Charlotte 2003 |
Stöhr, Emily 2003; Sommer, Lea 2003 |
Ergebnisliste Mehrkampf |
Wettkampfübersicht |
Dreikampf MK U12 |
Dreikampf WK U12 |
Dreikampf MK U12 |
Dreikampf MK U12 M11 | 7.12.2013 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoß |
1. | Bügler, Frieder | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.199 Pkt. |
4,7 | - | 4,34 | - | 9,40 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 426 | - | 443 |
2. | Jeggle, Tobias | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.191 Pkt. |
4,9 | - | 4,19 | - | 10,40 | ||||||||||||||
296 | - | 409 | - | 486 |
3. | Füllemann, Hannes | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.175 Pkt. |
4,7 | - | 4,33 | - | 8,90 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 424 | - | 421 |
4. | Händel, Noah | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.137 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 4,30 | - | 9,60 | ||||||||||||||
264 | - | 421 | - | 452 |
5. | Walter, Maximilian | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.136 Pkt. |
4,8 | - | 4,38 | - | 8,30 | ||||||||||||||
313 | - | 430 | - | 393 |
6. | Motzer, Marian | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.062 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,83 | - | 9,10 | ||||||||||||||
264 | - | 368 | - | 430 |
7. | Hartmann, Marc | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 998 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,36 | - | 9,60 | ||||||||||||||
235 | - | 311 | - | 452 |
8. | Schiedmeyer, Ben | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 989 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,85 | - | 8,40 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 370 | - | 398 |
9. | Jambrecic, Nikola | 2002 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 887 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,19 | - | 8,50 | ||||||||||||||
195 | - | 290 | - | 402 |
10. | Huber, Daniel | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 752 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,95 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
195 | - | 259 | - | 298 |
Dreikampf MK U12 M10 | 7.12.2013 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoß |
1. | Bauer, Philipp- Carl | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.071 Pkt. |
5,0 | - | 4,14 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
280 | - | 403 | - | 388 |
2. | Heinzelmann, Patrick | 2003 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 1.064 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 4,22 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
264 | - | 412 | - | 388 |
3. | Schiller, Jakob | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 1.060 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 4,15 | - | 8,60 | ||||||||||||||
249 | - | 404 | - | 407 |
4. | Lengwenus, Christopher | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 1.058 Pkt. |
4,7 | - | 3,84 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 369 | - | 359 |
5. | Cassapidis, Jannis | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 960 Pkt. |
4,7 | - | 3,23 | - | 7,10 | ||||||||||||||
330 | - | 295 | - | 335 |
6. | Lucas, Fabian | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weinstadt | 957 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,84 | - | 6,90 | ||||||||||||||
264 | - | 369 | - | 324 |
7. | Babasjuk, Maximilian | 2004 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 917 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,80 | - | 7,30 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 364 | - | 345 |
8. | Baumann, Yao | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 909 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,52 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
249 | - | 331 | - | 329 |
9. | Ulrich, Toni | 2003 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 902 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,39 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 315 | - | 379 |
10. | Bruns, Julian | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 882 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,26 | - | 8,20 | ||||||||||||||
195 | - | 299 | - | 388 |
11. | Evertz, Lui | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 879 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,22 | - | 7,70 | ||||||||||||||
221 | - | 294 | - | 364 |
12. | Ehnis, Tobias | 2003 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 862 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,34 | - | 7,30 | ||||||||||||||
208 | - | 309 | - | 345 |
13. | Kunath, Ralf | 2003 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 812 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,38 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
195 | - | 314 | - | 303 |
14. | Gross, Christian | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 804 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 2,92 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
170 | - | 255 | - | 379 |
15. | Zeides, Jannik | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 802 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,28 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
182 | - | 301 | - | 319 |
16. | Dunke, Leon | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 737 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,65 | - | 6,90 | ||||||||||||||
195 | - | 218 | - | 324 |
17. | Maurer, Udo | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 519 Pkt. |
6,7 | - | 2,60 | - | 5,20 | ||||||||||||||
77 | - | 211 | - | 231 |
Dreikampf WK U12 |
Dreikampf WK U12 W11 | 7.12.2013 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoß |
1. | Lüders, Rahel | 2002 | WÜ | LG Weissacher Tal | 1.304 Pkt. |
4,8 | - | 4,65 | - | 9,30 | ||||||||||||||
349 | - | 511 | - | 444 |
2. | Wagner, Ina | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.277 Pkt. |
4,6 | - | 4,13 | - | 9,20 | ||||||||||||||
386 | - | 451 | - | 440 |
3. | Baumeister, Pia | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.146 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,98 | - | 8,60 | ||||||||||||||
298 | - | 433 | - | 415 |
4. | Gerbrand, Michelle | 2002 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 1.097 Pkt. |
5,0 | - | 3,53 | - | 8,40 | ||||||||||||||
314 | - | 377 | - | 406 |
5. | Noirhomme, Anna- Sophia | 2002 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 983 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,61 | - | 7,30 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 387 | - | 357 |
6. | Lota, Kaltrina | 2002 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 971 Pkt. |
5,0 | - | 3,23 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
314 | - | 338 | - | 319 |
7. | Frömel, Luisa | 2002 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 923 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,37 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 356 | - | 314 |
8. | Raithle, Annika | 2002 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 898 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,11 | - | 5,70 | ||||||||||||||
298 | - | 322 | - | 278 |
9. | Stetter, Amelie | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 893 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 2,82 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
298 | - | 281 | - | 314 |
10. | Jahnel, Marlene | 2002 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 879 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,19 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 332 | - | 294 |
11. | Fritz, Emely | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 875 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,12 | - | 6,10 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 323 | - | 299 |
12. | Thon, Sarah | 2002 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 864 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,16 | - | 5,80 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 328 | - | 283 |
13. | Vogt, Finja | 2002 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 848 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 2,99 | - | 6,20 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 305 | - | 304 |
14. | Pantzaridou, Fotini | 2002 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 832 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,00 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
212 | - | 306 | - | 314 |
15. | Halmich, Lea | 2002 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 756 Pkt. |
6,1 | - | 3,02 | - | 5,80 | ||||||||||||||
164 | - | 309 | - | 283 |
Dreikampf WK U12 W10 | 7.12.2013 |
30 m Lauf - Weitsprung - Medizinballstoß |
1. | Mussenbrock, Mercedes | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 1.065 Pkt. |
5,1 | - | 3,54 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
298 | - | 378 | - | 389 |
2. | Härer, Amelie | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 1.020 Pkt. |
5,2 | - | 3,45 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||||||
282 | - | 367 | - | 371 |
3. | Schröter, Katharina | 2003 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 961 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,44 | - | 7,00 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 365 | - | 343 |
4. | Schmid, Katharina | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 956 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,29 | - | 7,60 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 346 | - | 371 |
5. | Gyarmati, Mia | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 955 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,32 | - | 7,20 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 350 | - | 352 |
6. | Lüers, Alina | 2003 | WÜ | LG Kernen | 954 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,25 | - | 8,00 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 340 | - | 389 |
7. | Bernlöhr, Leonie | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 946 Pkt. |
5,0 | - | 3,08 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
314 | - | 318 | - | 314 |
8. | Haarer, Sophie | 2004 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 938 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,48 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 371 | - | 314 |
9. | Hudelmaier, Lea | 2004 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 932 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 3,33 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 351 | - | 314 |
10. | Sommer, Lea | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 910 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,47 | - | 6,70 | ||||||||||||||
212 | - | 369 | - | 329 |
11. | Karthäuser, Mona | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 906 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,41 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 362 | - | 319 |
12. | Gaiser, Marleen | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 885 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,15 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 327 | - | 319 |
13. | Kröninger, Sofie | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 877 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 2,89 | - | 6,80 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 291 | - | 333 |
14. | Strumberger, Franziska | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 868 Pkt. |
5,4 | - | 3,00 | - | 6,30 | ||||||||||||||
253 | - | 306 | - | 309 |
15. | Gerlinger, Mara | 2004 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 864 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,10 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 320 | - | 319 |
16. | Klenk, Selina | 2003 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 855 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,27 | - | 5,60 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 343 | - | 273 |
17. | Schwinger, Tabea | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 852 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 3,05 | - | 6,40 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 313 | - | 314 |
18. | Jurda, Mae | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 847 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 3,09 | - | 6,70 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 319 | - | 329 |
19. | Lempp, Alina | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 842 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 3,02 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 309 | - | 294 |
20. | Richter, Lara | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 825 Pkt. |
5,5 | - | 2,72 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
239 | - | 267 | - | 319 |
21. | Regen, Sophia | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 821 Pkt. |
5,3 | - | 2,93 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
267 | - | 297 | - | 257 |
22. | Bayreuther, Linda | 2004 | WÜ | TSF Welzheim | 807 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 3,04 | - | 5,80 | ||||||||||||||
212 | - | 312 | - | 283 |
23. | Penteridou, Athina | 2003 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 803 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,77 | - | 6,20 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 274 | - | 304 |
24. | Kühn, Charlotte | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 782 Pkt. |
6,0 | - | 2,87 | - | 6,50 | ||||||||||||||
175 | - | 288 | - | 319 |
25. | Uhl, Annalena | 2004 | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 761 Pkt. |
5,8 | - | 3,07 | - | 5,10 | ||||||||||||||
199 | - | 316 | - | 246 |
26. | Stöhr, Emily | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 760 Pkt. |
5,6 | - | 2,73 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
225 | - | 268 | - | 267 |
27. | Kimmerle, Lena | 2003 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 744 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,53 | - | 6,00 | ||||||||||||||
212 | - | 238 | - | 294 |
28. | Leist, Aimee | 2003 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 731 Pkt. |
5,7 | - | 2,69 | - | 5,30 | ||||||||||||||
212 | - | 262 | - | 257 |
29. | Kiefer, Kea | 2003 | WÜ | LG Limes-Rems | 676 Pkt. |
5,9 | - | 2,42 | - | 5,50 | ||||||||||||||
187 | - | 222 | - | 267 |
30. | Kizilagac, Selin | 2003 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 592 Pkt. |
6,5 | - | 2,88 | - | 4,00 | ||||||||||||||
121 | - | 290 | - | 181 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.4.2 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de Lizenz für: Team Thomas |